NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL FEDERATION
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
08/01/2032
BNN Index
|
HS
|
SCORES
|
STANDINGS
|
STATS
|
TEAMS
|
PLAYERS
|
TRANSACTIONS
|
HISTORY
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
Record
Blue Mountain Eagles
1-2
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
3-0
Cocoa Tigers
2-1
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
3-0
El Toro Elephants
0-3
Foxborough Warriors
2-1
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
2-1
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
0-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
2-1
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
3-0
Shelby County Rockets
0-3
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
1-2
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Aurea E Quiles Leones
Record
Bangor Rams
1-2
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
3-0
Chesterton Trojans
0-3
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
0-3
Etiwanda Eclipse
3-0
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
1-2
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ingraham Rams
0-3
John Jay Patriots
2-1
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
0-3
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
1-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
0-3
Peterborough Punishers
0-3
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
2-1
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
2-1
St. Xavier Tigers
3-0
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
1-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
0-3
Torrey Pines Falcons
3-0
West Morris Wolfpack
2-1
Bangor Rams
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
2-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
0-2
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
0-3
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
0-3
Etiwanda Eclipse
1-2
Gulfport Goats
0-3
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
1-2
Indian Trail Hawks
0-3
Ingraham Rams
3-0
John Jay Patriots
0-3
Ketcham Indians
0-3
La Cueva Lobos
3-0
Lee's Summit Tigers
3-0
Lincoln Lynx
0-3
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
2-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
1-2
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
1-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
3-0
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
0-3
West Morris Wolfpack
2-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
1-2
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
1-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-0
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
3-0
Ketcham Indians
1-2
La Cueva Lobos
2-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
0-3
Lincoln Lynx
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
0-3
Mosley Mosquitoes
3-0
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
1-2
Pascack Hills Cowboys
3-0
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
3-0
Simeon Wolverines
2-1
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
3-0
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
3-0
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Boone County Rebels
3-0
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
1-2
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
0-3
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
1-2
Jefferson City Jammers
3-0
Kearns Cougars
0-3
Knox Central Panthers
0-3
Monroe Bearcats
2-0
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
0-3
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Northern Patriots
0-3
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
2-1
Pope High School Hounds
0-3
Rio Americano Raiders
1-2
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
1-2
Saline Samurai
2-1
Shelby County Rockets
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Valley Christian Defenders
0-3
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
1-2
Yorktown Patriots
2-1
Boone County Rebels
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
0-3
Butler Golden Tornado
1-1
Cathedral Panthers
2-1
Cullman Cobras
1-2
East Lake Express
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
3-0
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
3-0
Jefferson City Jammers
2-1
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
0-3
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
2-1
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
2-1
Parkview Panthers
0-3
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
0-3
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
1-2
Yorktown Patriots
0-3
Burroughs Bombers
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
2-0
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
1-2
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
0-3
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
0-3
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
1-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
3-0
Gulfport Goats
2-1
Hoover Hound Dogs
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
1-2
Ingraham Rams
0-3
John Jay Patriots
0-3
Ketcham Indians
0-3
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
0-3
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
0-3
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
0-3
Simeon Wolverines
0-3
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
3-0
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
1-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
1-2
Terra Nova Tigers
0-3
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
1-2
Boone County Rebels
1-1
Cathedral Panthers
3-0
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
3-0
El Toro Elephants
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
2-1
James Madison Warhawks
3-0
Jefferson City Jammers
1-2
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
3-0
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
2-1
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
3-0
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
3-0
Pope High School Hounds
2-1
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
3-0
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Carroll Dragons
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
0-3
Bangor Rams
1-2
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
1-2
Burroughs Bombers
1-2
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
3-0
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Deer Creek Demolition
1-2
Elma Eagles
1-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Gulfport Goats
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
2-0
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
0-3
Ketcham Indians
0-3
La Cueva Lobos
3-0
Lee's Summit Tigers
0-3
Lincoln Lynx
3-0
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
2-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
3-0
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Simeon Wolverines
2-1
South River Seahawks
2-1
St. Xavier Tigers
1-2
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
1-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
3-0
Terra Nova Tigers
1-2
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
West Morris Wolfpack
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
0-3
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
0-3
Cocoa Tigers
0-3
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
2-1
El Toro Elephants
0-3
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
2-1
James Madison Warhawks
0-3
Jefferson City Jammers
1-2
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
1-2
Monroe Bearcats
3-0
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
0-3
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
0-3
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
2-1
Parkview Panthers
1-2
Pope High School Hounds
0-3
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-1
Saint John Greyhounds
0-3
Saline Samurai
3-0
Shelby County Rockets
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
0-3
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
0-3
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
3-0
Bangor Rams
2-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
3-0
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Cowetta Tigers
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
1-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
1-2
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
2-1
Ketcham Indians
0-3
La Cueva Lobos
0-3
Lee's Summit Tigers
2-1
Lincoln Lynx
3-0
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
3-0
Pascack Hills Cowboys
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
3-0
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
2-1
South River Seahawks
3-0
St. Xavier Tigers
1-2
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
3-0
Terra Nova Tigers
1-2
Torrey Pines Falcons
0-2
West Morris Wolfpack
2-1
Cocoa Tigers
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
3-0
Cullman Cobras
0-3
East Lake Express
2-1
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
0-3
James Madison Warhawks
1-2
Jefferson City Jammers
0-3
Kearns Cougars
3-0
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
3-0
Monroe Bearcats
2-1
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Northern Patriots
0-3
Norwalk Bears
2-1
Parkview Panthers
1-2
Pope High School Hounds
2-1
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
1-1
Wakeland Walleye
2-1
West Monroe Monarchs
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
0-3
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
2-1
Bangor Rams
3-0
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
0-3
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
1-2
Gulfport Goats
2-1
Hoover Hound Dogs
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
1-2
Indian Trail Hawks
1-2
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
2-1
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
2-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
0-2
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
3-0
Pascack Hills Cowboys
3-0
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
0-3
Simeon Wolverines
3-0
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
1-2
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
0-3
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
0-3
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
0-3
Cullman Cobras
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
1-2
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cathedral Panthers
1-2
Cocoa Tigers
3-0
East Lake Express
2-1
El Toro Elephants
3-0
Foxborough Warriors
2-1
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
3-0
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
2-1
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
3-0
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
0-3
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
1-2
Saline Samurai
0-2
Shelby County Rockets
3-0
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Valley Christian Defenders
1-2
Wakeland Walleye
0-3
West Monroe Monarchs
3-0
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
0-3
De La Salle Spartans
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
2-1
Bangor Rams
2-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
3-0
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
1-2
Elma Eagles
0-3
Etiwanda Eclipse
3-0
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
0-3
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
2-1
Ketcham Indians
0-3
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
1-2
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
0-2
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
1-2
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
West Morris Wolfpack
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
1-2
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
1-2
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
3-0
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
1-2
Ingraham Rams
1-2
John Jay Patriots
0-3
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
3-0
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
3-0
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
2-1
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
2-1
St. Xavier Tigers
2-0
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
0-3
Sullivan West Bulldogs
0-3
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
West Morris Wolfpack
0-3
Deer Creek Demolition
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
1-2
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
1-2
Burroughs Bombers
1-2
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
0-3
Ingraham Rams
1-1
John Jay Patriots
2-1
Ketcham Indians
1-2
La Cueva Lobos
2-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
2-1
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
0-3
Pascack Hills Cowboys
0-3
Peterborough Punishers
3-0
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
South River Seahawks
3-0
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
0-3
Sullivan West Bulldogs
0-3
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
West Morris Wolfpack
1-2
East Lake Express
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
0-3
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
0-3
Cathedral Panthers
1-2
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
1-2
El Toro Elephants
0-3
Foxborough Warriors
0-3
Har-Ber Wildcats
0-3
Helena Heroes
0-3
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
1-1
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
2-1
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
3-0
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
1-2
Pope High School Hounds
0-3
Rio Americano Raiders
1-2
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
2-1
Saint John Greyhounds
0-3
Saline Samurai
2-1
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
0-3
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
0-3
Wylie Coyotes
1-2
El Toro Elephants
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
3-0
Blue Mountain Eagles
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
3-0
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
0-3
East Lake Express
3-0
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
2-1
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
0-3
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
2-0
Pope High School Hounds
3-0
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
0-3
Saint John Greyhounds
1-2
Saline Samurai
2-1
Shelby County Rockets
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Wakeland Walleye
2-1
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Elma Eagles
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
3-0
Bangor Rams
3-0
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
2-1
Cowetta Tigers
2-1
De La Salle Spartans
3-0
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Deer Creek Demolition
1-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Gulfport Goats
2-1
Hoover Hound Dogs
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Ingraham Rams
1-2
John Jay Patriots
2-1
Ketcham Indians
1-2
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
2-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
3-0
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
0-3
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
3-0
South River Seahawks
2-0
St. Xavier Tigers
1-2
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
1-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
0-3
Terra Nova Tigers
1-2
Torrey Pines Falcons
0-3
West Morris Wolfpack
1-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
0-3
Bangor Rams
2-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
0-2
Burroughs Bombers
0-3
Carroll Dragons
1-2
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
0-3
DeSoto Central Jaguars
0-3
Deer Creek Demolition
1-2
Elma Eagles
1-2
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
1-2
Ingraham Rams
3-0
John Jay Patriots
0-3
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
2-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
0-3
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
0-3
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
0-3
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Peterborough Punishers
0-3
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
0-3
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
0-3
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
0-3
Cathedral Panthers
2-1
Cullman Cobras
1-2
East Lake Express
3-0
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
2-1
James Madison Warhawks
1-2
Jefferson City Jammers
2-1
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
2-0
Madawaska Valley Wolves
1-2
Monroe Bearcats
2-1
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
0-3
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
2-1
Parkview Panthers
2-1
Pope High School Hounds
3-0
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
2-1
Saint John Greyhounds
3-0
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Gulfport Goats
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
2-1
Bangor Rams
3-0
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
1-2
Carroll Dragons
1-2
Chesterton Trojans
2-1
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
1-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
3-0
Indian Trail Hawks
0-3
Ingraham Rams
3-0
John Jay Patriots
0-3
La Cueva Lobos
0-3
Lee's Summit Tigers
0-3
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
2-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-1
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
3-0
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
3-0
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
3-0
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
2-1
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
3-0
El Toro Elephants
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
2-1
Helena Heroes
1-1
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
1-2
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
2-1
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
2-1
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Northern Patriots
0-3
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
1-2
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Saint John Greyhounds
1-2
Saline Samurai
2-1
Shelby County Rockets
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Valley Christian Defenders
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Helena Heroes
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cathedral Panthers
1-2
Cocoa Tigers
3-0
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
3-0
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-1
James Madison Warhawks
1-2
Jefferson City Jammers
3-0
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
1-2
Monroe Bearcats
0-3
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
2-1
Neilburg Composite Trojans
3-0
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
2-1
Parkview Panthers
3-0
Pope High School Hounds
0-3
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
2-1
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
3-0
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
1-2
Wakeland Walleye
0-3
West Monroe Monarchs
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
2-1
Bangor Rams
2-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
1-2
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
1-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
3-0
Ingraham Rams
3-0
John Jay Patriots
1-2
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
2-1
Lincoln Lynx
2-0
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
0-3
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
3-0
Simeon Wolverines
0-3
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
1-2
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
2-1
Bangor Rams
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
1-2
Carroll Dragons
1-2
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
2-1
De La Salle Spartans
3-0
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Deer Creek Demolition
1-2
Elma Eagles
1-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
1-2
Gulfport Goats
0-3
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Indian Trail Hawks
0-3
Ingraham Rams
1-2
John Jay Patriots
1-2
Ketcham Indians
1-2
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
3-0
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
1-2
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
0-3
Simeon Wolverines
2-1
South River Seahawks
3-0
St. Xavier Tigers
1-2
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
3-0
Terra Nova Tigers
1-2
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
3-0
Indian Trail Hawks
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
3-0
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
1-2
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
0-2
Chesterton Trojans
2-1
Cowetta Tigers
2-1
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
3-0
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Gulfport Goats
3-0
Hoover Hound Dogs
0-3
Huntington Beach Sharks
3-0
Ingraham Rams
1-2
John Jay Patriots
1-2
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
3-0
South River Seahawks
0-3
St. Xavier Tigers
1-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
3-0
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
West Morris Wolfpack
0-3
Ingraham Rams
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
3-0
Bangor Rams
0-3
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
1-2
Burroughs Bombers
3-0
Carroll Dragons
1-2
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
1-1
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
0-3
Gulfport Goats
0-3
Hoover Hound Dogs
0-3
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
0-3
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
0-3
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
West Morris Wolfpack
3-0
James Madison Warhawks
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
0-3
Butler Golden Tornado
0-3
Cathedral Panthers
3-0
Cocoa Tigers
2-1
Cullman Cobras
1-2
East Lake Express
1-2
El Toro Elephants
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
2-1
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
2-1
Kearns Cougars
1-2
Knox Central Panthers
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
1-2
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
0-3
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
2-1
Rio Americano Raiders
1-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
0-3
Valley Christian Defenders
3-0
Wakeland Walleye
2-1
West Monroe Monarchs
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
1-2
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Jefferson City Jammers
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
0-3
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
2-1
Cocoa Tigers
3-0
East Lake Express
1-1
El Toro Elephants
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
0-3
James Madison Warhawks
1-2
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
3-0
Madawaska Valley Wolves
3-0
Monroe Bearcats
3-0
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
2-1
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
2-1
Parkview Panthers
0-3
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
2-1
Saint John Greyhounds
3-0
Saline Samurai
3-0
Shelby County Rockets
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Valley Christian Defenders
3-0
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
0-3
Yorktown Patriots
2-1
John Jay Patriots
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
3-0
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
0-3
Burroughs Bombers
3-0
Carroll Dragons
3-0
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
3-0
Deer Creek Demolition
1-2
Elma Eagles
1-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
3-0
Gulfport Goats
3-0
Hoover Hound Dogs
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ketcham Indians
1-1
La Cueva Lobos
2-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
2-1
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
0-3
Pascack Hills Cowboys
3-0
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
2-1
South River Seahawks
3-0
St. Xavier Tigers
0-3
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
0-3
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
0-3
Kearns Cougars
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
3-0
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cocoa Tigers
0-3
Cullman Cobras
1-2
East Lake Express
1-2
El Toro Elephants
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
1-2
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
1-1
Monroe Bearcats
3-0
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
3-0
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Norwalk Bears
0-3
Parkview Panthers
1-2
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
0-3
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
2-1
West Monroe Monarchs
0-3
Wylie Coyotes
0-3
Yorktown Patriots
2-1
Ketcham Indians
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
3-0
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
3-0
Carroll Dragons
3-0
Chesterton Trojans
3-0
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
3-0
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
1-2
Ingraham Rams
1-2
John Jay Patriots
1-1
La Cueva Lobos
2-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
3-0
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
3-0
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
1-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
3-0
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
West Morris Wolfpack
3-0
Knox Central Panthers
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
3-0
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
0-3
Cathedral Panthers
1-2
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
0-3
East Lake Express
2-1
El Toro Elephants
3-0
Foxborough Warriors
0-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
0-3
Kearns Cougars
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
1-2
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
2-1
Parkview Panthers
3-0
Pope High School Hounds
2-1
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
3-0
Saint John Greyhounds
1-2
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
3-0
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
1-2
Yorktown Patriots
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
2-1
Bangor Rams
0-3
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
1-2
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
0-3
Chesterton Trojans
3-0
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
1-2
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
1-2
Gulfport Goats
3-0
Hoover Hound Dogs
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
1-2
Ketcham Indians
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
3-0
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
2-1
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
3-0
Terra Nova Tigers
1-2
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
1-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
3-0
Bangor Rams
0-3
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
3-0
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
3-0
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
2-0
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
0-3
Deer Creek Demolition
1-2
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Gulfport Goats
3-0
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
1-2
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
2-1
Lincoln Lynx
0-3
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
2-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
1-2
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
3-0
Terra Nova Tigers
3-0
West Morris Wolfpack
2-1
Lincoln Lynx
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
3-0
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
0-3
Chesterton Trojans
0-3
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Deer Creek Demolition
1-2
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
3-0
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
0-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
1-2
Indian Trail Hawks
1-2
John Jay Patriots
1-2
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
3-0
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
1-2
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
3-0
Simeon Wolverines
2-1
South River Seahawks
2-1
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
3-0
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
3-0
West Morris Wolfpack
3-0
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
Record
Bangor Rams
1-2
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
3-0
Burroughs Bombers
3-0
Carroll Dragons
1-2
Chesterton Trojans
2-1
Cowetta Tigers
2-1
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
1-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
3-0
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
1-1
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
2-1
Ketcham Indians
0-3
La Cueva Lobos
2-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
0-3
Simeon Wolverines
0-3
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
1-2
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
3-0
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Boone County Rebels
3-0
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cathedral Panthers
2-1
Cocoa Tigers
0-3
Cullman Cobras
1-2
East Lake Express
1-2
El Toro Elephants
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
2-1
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
2-1
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
0-3
Kearns Cougars
1-1
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
2-1
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
3-0
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
1-2
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
2-1
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
0-3
Valley Central Vikings
0-3
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
3-0
West Monroe Monarchs
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Monroe Bearcats
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
0-2
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
0-3
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
1-2
East Lake Express
1-2
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
3-0
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
0-3
Kearns Cougars
0-3
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
0-3
Neilburg Composite Trojans
3-0
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
2-1
Parkview Panthers
2-1
Pope High School Hounds
2-1
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
0-3
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
0-3
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
0-3
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
0-3
Mosley Mosquitoes
Record
Bangor Rams
1-2
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
0-3
Burroughs Bombers
1-2
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
2-1
Cowetta Tigers
2-1
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
0-3
Etiwanda Eclipse
1-2
Gulfport Goats
2-1
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
0-3
Indian Trail Hawks
1-2
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
1-2
Ketcham Indians
1-2
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-1
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
2-1
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
0-3
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
1-2
Terra Nova Tigers
3-0
Torrey Pines Falcons
0-3
West Morris Wolfpack
0-3
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-0
Blue Mountain Eagles
3-0
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cathedral Panthers
3-0
Cocoa Tigers
2-1
Cullman Cobras
0-3
East Lake Express
0-3
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
2-1
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
1-2
Kearns Cougars
0-3
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
0-3
Monroe Bearcats
3-0
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
2-1
Parkview Panthers
3-0
Pope High School Hounds
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
2-1
Saint John Greyhounds
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
3-0
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
3-0
Yorktown Patriots
2-1
Neilburg Composite Trojans
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
1-2
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
1-2
East Lake Express
1-2
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
2-1
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
0-3
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
2-1
Kearns Cougars
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
0-3
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
2-1
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
1-2
Parkview Panthers
0-3
Pope High School Hounds
2-1
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
0-3
Saint John Greyhounds
3-0
Saline Samurai
0-3
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
0-2
Valley Christian Defenders
3-0
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
1-2
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
0-3
Cathedral Panthers
3-0
Cocoa Tigers
2-1
Cullman Cobras
2-1
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
3-0
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
3-0
Jefferson City Jammers
1-2
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
1-2
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
2-1
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
0-3
Pope High School Hounds
2-1
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
2-1
Saint John Greyhounds
0-2
Saline Samurai
3-0
Shelby County Rockets
3-0
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
1-2
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
3-0
Carroll Dragons
0-3
Chesterton Trojans
0-3
Cowetta Tigers
0-3
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
3-0
Elma Eagles
3-0
Etiwanda Eclipse
3-0
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
1-2
Ingraham Rams
1-2
John Jay Patriots
3-0
Ketcham Indians
1-2
La Cueva Lobos
0-3
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-2
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Peterborough Punishers
3-0
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
2-1
Simeon Wolverines
0-3
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
1-2
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
West Morris Wolfpack
1-2
Northern Patriots
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
3-0
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cathedral Panthers
2-1
Cocoa Tigers
3-0
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
2-1
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
3-0
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
1-2
Jefferson City Jammers
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
2-1
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
0-3
Valley Christian Defenders
0-3
Wakeland Walleye
1-1
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
1-2
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
1-2
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
2-1
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
1-2
Kearns Cougars
3-0
Knox Central Panthers
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
2-1
Parkview Panthers
1-2
Pope High School Hounds
0-3
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
2-1
Saint John Greyhounds
3-0
Saline Samurai
2-1
Shelby County Rockets
0-2
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
2-1
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
3-0
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Parkview Panthers
Record
Blue Mountain Eagles
1-2
Boone County Rebels
3-0
Butler Golden Tornado
0-3
Cathedral Panthers
2-1
Cocoa Tigers
2-1
Cullman Cobras
3-0
East Lake Express
2-1
El Toro Elephants
0-2
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
0-3
James Madison Warhawks
1-2
Jefferson City Jammers
3-0
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
0-3
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
0-3
Neilburg Composite Trojans
3-0
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
3-0
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
2-1
Pope High School Hounds
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
3-0
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
1-2
Yorktown Patriots
0-3
Pascack Hills Cowboys
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
3-0
Bangor Rams
1-2
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
0-3
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
0-3
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
0-3
Deer Creek Demolition
3-0
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
3-0
Indian Trail Hawks
1-2
Ingraham Rams
1-2
John Jay Patriots
0-3
Ketcham Indians
1-2
La Cueva Lobos
2-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
2-1
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
2-1
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
1-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
1-2
Terra Nova Tigers
3-0
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
3-0
Peterborough Punishers
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
3-0
Bangor Rams
2-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Carroll Dragons
1-2
Chesterton Trojans
0-3
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Deer Creek Demolition
0-3
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
3-0
Gulfport Goats
2-1
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
1-2
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
2-1
Ketcham Indians
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
2-1
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
2-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
0-3
Pascack Hills Cowboys
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
2-1
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
0-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
1-2
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
West Morris Wolfpack
1-2
Pope High School Hounds
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
3-0
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cathedral Panthers
3-0
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
East Lake Express
3-0
El Toro Elephants
0-3
Foxborough Warriors
0-3
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
3-0
Jefferson City Jammers
2-1
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
3-0
Parkview Panthers
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
0-3
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
3-0
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
3-0
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
1-2
Wakeland Walleye
2-1
West Monroe Monarchs
3-0
Wylie Coyotes
1-1
Yorktown Patriots
2-1
Rio Americano Raiders
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
0-3
Cathedral Panthers
0-3
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
1-2
East Lake Express
2-1
El Toro Elephants
0-3
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
0-3
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
1-1
Jefferson City Jammers
1-2
Kearns Cougars
0-3
Knox Central Panthers
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
0-3
Monroe Bearcats
0-3
Neilburg Composite Trojans
0-3
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
0-3
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
0-3
Pope High School Hounds
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
1-2
Saline Samurai
2-1
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Valley Christian Defenders
1-2
Wakeland Walleye
2-1
West Monroe Monarchs
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
0-3
Yorktown Patriots
0-3
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
1-1
Cocoa Tigers
2-1
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
1-2
El Toro Elephants
3-0
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
1-2
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
0-3
Madawaska Valley Wolves
1-2
Monroe Bearcats
3-0
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
3-0
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
2-1
Pope High School Hounds
0-3
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
3-0
Shelby County Rockets
0-3
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
2-1
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
0-3
Yorktown Patriots
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
2-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
0-3
Burroughs Bombers
3-0
Chesterton Trojans
2-1
Cowetta Tigers
3-0
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Gulfport Goats
1-1
Hoover Hound Dogs
0-3
Huntington Beach Sharks
3-0
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
1-2
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
2-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
2-1
Lincoln Lynx
0-3
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
3-0
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
1-2
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Simeon Wolverines
3-0
South River Seahawks
2-1
St. Xavier Tigers
3-0
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
1-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
3-0
Terra Nova Tigers
1-2
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
2-1
Saint John Greyhounds
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
1-2
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cathedral Panthers
3-0
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
3-0
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
0-3
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
1-2
Jefferson City Jammers
0-3
Kearns Cougars
1-2
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
2-1
Neilburg Composite Trojans
0-3
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-0
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
0-3
Parkview Panthers
1-2
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
0-3
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
0-3
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Saline Samurai
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
0-3
Blue Mountain Eagles
1-2
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
0-3
Cathedral Panthers
0-3
Cocoa Tigers
2-1
Cullman Cobras
2-0
East Lake Express
1-2
El Toro Elephants
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
2-1
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
0-3
Jefferson City Jammers
0-3
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
2-1
Neilburg Composite Trojans
3-0
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
0-3
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
2-1
Pope High School Hounds
0-3
Rio Americano Raiders
1-2
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
0-3
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
2-1
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
3-0
Shelby County Rockets
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
3-0
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cathedral Panthers
2-1
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
0-3
East Lake Express
1-2
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
2-1
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
James Madison Warhawks
1-2
Jefferson City Jammers
2-1
Kearns Cougars
3-0
Knox Central Panthers
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
3-0
Monroe Bearcats
3-0
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
2-1
Neilburg Composite Trojans
1-2
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
0-3
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
2-0
Parkview Panthers
1-2
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
1-2
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
3-0
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
0-3
Valley Christian Defenders
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
0-3
Yorktown Patriots
2-1
Simeon Wolverines
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
2-1
Bangor Rams
2-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
1-2
Burroughs Bombers
3-0
Carroll Dragons
1-2
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
0-3
De La Salle Spartans
2-0
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Elma Eagles
0-3
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Gulfport Goats
2-1
Hoover Hound Dogs
3-0
Huntington Beach Sharks
1-2
Indian Trail Hawks
0-3
Ingraham Rams
3-0
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
2-1
Lincoln Lynx
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
3-0
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
3-0
Pascack Hills Cowboys
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
0-3
South River Seahawks
3-0
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
West Morris Wolfpack
0-3
South River Seahawks
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
2-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
2-1
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
1-2
Chesterton Trojans
0-3
Cowetta Tigers
2-1
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Deer Creek Demolition
0-3
Elma Eagles
0-2
Etiwanda Eclipse
3-0
Gulfport Goats
2-1
Hoover Hound Dogs
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
0-3
Indian Trail Hawks
3-0
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
0-3
Ketcham Indians
2-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
2-1
Lincoln Lynx
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
2-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
0-3
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
1-2
Terra Nova Tigers
3-0
Torrey Pines Falcons
0-3
West Morris Wolfpack
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
0-3
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
0-3
Burroughs Bombers
0-3
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
2-1
Cowetta Tigers
2-1
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
0-2
Deer Creek Demolition
1-2
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
1-2
Gulfport Goats
0-3
Hoover Hound Dogs
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ingraham Rams
1-2
John Jay Patriots
3-0
Ketcham Indians
0-3
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
2-1
Lincoln Lynx
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
2-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
3-0
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
1-2
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
0-3
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
1-2
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
1-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
1-2
Terra Nova Tigers
1-2
Torrey Pines Falcons
0-3
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
2-1
Bangor Rams
2-1
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
0-3
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
0-3
Cowetta Tigers
3-0
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
3-0
Deer Creek Demolition
3-0
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
3-0
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
1-2
Ingraham Rams
3-0
John Jay Patriots
1-2
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lee's Summit Tigers
0-3
Lincoln Lynx
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
0-3
Mosley Mosquitoes
1-2
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
1-2
Pascack Hills Cowboys
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
2-0
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
2-1
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Sullivan West Bulldogs
1-2
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
0-3
West Morris Wolfpack
3-0
Sullivan West Bulldogs
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
0-3
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
1-2
Burroughs Bombers
2-1
Carroll Dragons
0-3
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
3-0
Deer Creek Demolition
3-0
Elma Eagles
3-0
Etiwanda Eclipse
1-2
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
0-3
Indian Trail Hawks
0-3
Ingraham Rams
1-2
John Jay Patriots
3-0
Ketcham Indians
1-2
La Cueva Lobos
0-3
Lincoln Lynx
0-3
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
2-1
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
2-1
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
0-3
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
2-1
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
1-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
1-2
Terra Nova Tigers
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
3-0
Bangor Rams
1-2
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
1-2
Burroughs Bombers
3-0
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
2-1
Cowetta Tigers
3-0
DeSoto Central Jaguars
1-2
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
1-2
Gulfport Goats
0-3
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
2-1
Indian Trail Hawks
1-2
Ingraham Rams
1-2
John Jay Patriots
1-2
Ketcham Indians
0-3
La Cueva Lobos
2-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
0-3
Lincoln Lynx
1-2
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
0-3
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
1-2
Pascack Hills Cowboys
0-3
Peterborough Punishers
1-2
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
2-1
Simeon Wolverines
1-2
South River Seahawks
0-3
St. Xavier Tigers
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
1-2
Sullivan West Bulldogs
1-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
West Morris Wolfpack
1-2
Torrey Pines Falcons
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
0-3
Bangor Rams
3-0
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
1-2
Burroughs Bombers
1-2
Carroll Dragons
2-1
Chesterton Trojans
2-0
Cowetta Tigers
1-2
De La Salle Spartans
2-1
DeSoto Central Jaguars
2-1
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
3-0
Gulfport Goats
1-2
Hoover Hound Dogs
1-2
Huntington Beach Sharks
1-2
Indian Trail Hawks
2-1
Ingraham Rams
2-1
John Jay Patriots
1-2
Ketcham Indians
2-1
La Cueva Lobos
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
0-3
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
1-2
Mosley Mosquitoes
3-0
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
1-2
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
2-1
South River Seahawks
3-0
St. Xavier Tigers
3-0
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
3-0
Sullivan West Bulldogs
1-2
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
West Morris Wolfpack
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
3-0
Cathedral Panthers
1-2
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
3-0
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
3-0
Jefferson City Jammers
2-1
Kearns Cougars
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
3-0
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-0
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
3-0
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
1-2
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
1-2
Saline Samurai
2-1
Shelby County Rockets
3-0
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
3-0
West Monroe Monarchs
2-1
Wylie Coyotes
3-0
Yorktown Patriots
1-2
Valley Christian Defenders
Record
Blue Mountain Eagles
3-0
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cathedral Panthers
3-0
Cocoa Tigers
1-1
Cullman Cobras
2-1
East Lake Express
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
2-1
James Madison Warhawks
0-3
Jefferson City Jammers
0-3
Kearns Cougars
1-2
Knox Central Panthers
0-3
Madawaska Valley Wolves
1-2
Monroe Bearcats
3-0
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
0-3
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
1-2
Northern Patriots
3-0
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
0-3
Pope High School Hounds
2-1
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
3-0
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
0-3
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
2-1
Wakeland Walleye
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
2-1
Cocoa Tigers
1-2
Cullman Cobras
3-0
East Lake Express
2-1
El Toro Elephants
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
2-1
Helena Heroes
3-0
James Madison Warhawks
1-2
Jefferson City Jammers
2-1
Kearns Cougars
1-2
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
0-3
Monroe Bearcats
2-1
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
0-3
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
1-1
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
2-1
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
1-2
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
0-3
Valley Christian Defenders
2-1
West Monroe Monarchs
3-0
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
3-0
West Monroe Monarchs
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
1-2
Boone County Rebels
1-2
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cathedral Panthers
3-0
Cocoa Tigers
2-1
Cullman Cobras
0-3
East Lake Express
3-0
El Toro Elephants
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
2-1
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
3-0
Kearns Cougars
3-0
Knox Central Panthers
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Northern Patriots
1-2
Norwalk Bears
1-2
Parkview Panthers
2-1
Pope High School Hounds
0-3
Rio Americano Raiders
2-1
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
1-2
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
2-1
Valley Central Vikings
1-2
Valley Christian Defenders
3-0
Wakeland Walleye
0-3
Wylie Coyotes
2-1
Yorktown Patriots
0-2
West Morris Wolfpack
Record
Aurea E Quiles Leones
1-2
Bangor Rams
1-2
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
1-2
Carroll Dragons
1-2
Chesterton Trojans
1-2
Cowetta Tigers
3-0
De La Salle Spartans
1-2
DeSoto Central Jaguars
3-0
Deer Creek Demolition
2-1
Elma Eagles
2-1
Etiwanda Eclipse
2-1
Gulfport Goats
2-1
Hoover Hound Dogs
2-1
Huntington Beach Sharks
0-3
Indian Trail Hawks
3-0
Ingraham Rams
0-3
John Jay Patriots
3-0
Ketcham Indians
0-3
La Cueva Lobos
1-1
Lee's Summit Tigers
1-2
Lincoln Lynx
0-3
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
2-1
Mosley Mosquitoes
3-0
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
2-1
Pascack Hills Cowboys
0-3
Peterborough Punishers
2-1
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
1-2
Simeon Wolverines
3-0
South River Seahawks
2-1
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
0-3
Sullivan West Bulldogs
2-1
Terra Nova Tigers
2-1
Torrey Pines Falcons
1-2
Wylie Coyotes
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
2-1
Boone County Rebels
2-1
Butler Golden Tornado
1-2
Cathedral Panthers
1-2
Cocoa Tigers
3-0
Cullman Cobras
1-2
East Lake Express
2-1
El Toro Elephants
1-2
Foxborough Warriors
1-2
Har-Ber Wildcats
1-2
Helena Heroes
1-2
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Kearns Cougars
3-0
Knox Central Panthers
2-1
Madawaska Valley Wolves
1-2
Monroe Bearcats
1-2
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
0-3
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
0-3
Parkview Panthers
2-1
Pope High School Hounds
1-1
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
3-0
Saint John Greyhounds
3-0
Saline Samurai
1-2
Shelby County Rockets
3-0
Valley Central Vikings
0-3
Valley Christian Defenders
1-2
Wakeland Walleye
1-2
West Monroe Monarchs
1-2
Yorktown Patriots
Record
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
2-1
Blue Mountain Eagles
1-2
Boone County Rebels
3-0
Butler Golden Tornado
2-1
Cathedral Panthers
1-2
Cocoa Tigers
2-1
Cullman Cobras
3-0
El Toro Elephants
2-1
Foxborough Warriors
2-1
Har-Ber Wildcats
2-1
Helena Heroes
2-1
James Madison Warhawks
2-1
Jefferson City Jammers
1-2
Kearns Cougars
1-2
Knox Central Panthers
1-2
Madawaska Valley Wolves
2-1
Monroe Bearcats
3-0
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
1-2
Neilburg Composite Trojans
2-1
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
2-1
Northern Patriots
2-1
Norwalk Bears
2-1
Parkview Panthers
3-0
Pope High School Hounds
1-2
Rio Americano Raiders
3-0
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
1-2
Saint John Greyhounds
2-1
Saline Samurai
0-3
Shelby County Rockets
1-2
Valley Central Vikings
2-1
Valley Christian Defenders
1-2
Wakeland Walleye
0-3
West Monroe Monarchs
2-0
Thursday, April 25th , 2024 - OOTP Baseball 24.9 Build 80