NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL FEDERATION
ALL TRANSACTIONS
07/16/2032
BNN Index
|
HS
|
SCORES
|
STANDINGS
|
STATS
|
TEAMS
|
PLAYERS
|
TRANSACTIONS
|
HISTORY
Thursday, July 1st , 2032
Lee's Summit Tigers
: Placed RP
José Escalante
on the 60-day injured list.
Tuesday, June 1st , 2032
Northern Patriots
: Placed RP
Doug Taylor
on the 60-day injured list.
Valley Central Vikings
: Placed RP
J.R. Washington
on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/29/2032.
Burroughs Bombers
: Placed RP
Mike Clay
on the 60-day injured list.
Ketcham Indians
: Placed RP
Jesús Reyes
on the 60-day injured list.
El Toro Elephants
: Placed RP
Sal Wright
on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/31/2032.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: Placed RP
José López
on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/29/2032.
Tuesday, April 27th , 2032
Cowetta Tigers
: Placed RP
Wes Richmond
on the 60-day injured list.
Yorktown Patriots
: Placed LF
Bryan Soto
on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/26/2032.
Tuesday, March 16th , 2032
James Madison Warhawks
: SP
Greg Hanna
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: SP
Joe Barnett
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: SP
Jim Breayley
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: SP
Jim Thomas
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: SP
Caleb McDonald
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: SP
Myron Andrews
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: SP
Luis Vélez
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: SP
José Pérez
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: SP
Chris King
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Joe Field
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Martin Payan
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Allen Craig
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Silas Barry
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Mark Koch
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
Trevor Combs
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
John Mitchell
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
Pete Colbert
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
George Jones
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
Ben Teets
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
Pedro Lavio
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: SP
Ángelo Guerrero
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: SP
Mike Calhoun
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: SP
Alden Simmons
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: SP
Tom Lachance
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: SP
Emmitt Hoekstra
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: SP
Jean-Luc Picot
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SP
Edward Rogers
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SP
Joe McCoy
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SP
Manuel Quiñonez
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SP
Lee Brooks
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Ken Leonard
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Dave Parrish
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Cliff Morrow
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Jaime Cardosa
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Lee López
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Travis Bennett
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Bob Jackson
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Greg Ryan
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Nate Graves
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Johnny Prickett
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Jeremy Gary
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
José Flores
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: SP
Mark Clear
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: SP
Walt Brooks
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: SP
Bryan Neal
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: SP
Alan Davis
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: Placed RF
Bobby Mitchell
on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 03/13/2032.
Parkview Panthers
: SP
Mike Wright
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: SP
Matt Stewart
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: SP
Chris Christian
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: SP
Carl Brigg
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: SP
Jesús Vázquez
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: SP
Jack Giles
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: SP
Brenton Collins
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: SP
Hollis Baker
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: SP
Cooper Holmes
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: SP
Tony Price
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SP
Jeremy Rose
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SP
Bob Hawk
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SP
Wilson Cruz
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SP
Doug Cooper
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SP
Ron Chase
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Davey Leach
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Allen Parton
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Doug Taylor
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Curt Pope
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Terrence Price
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Tony Aldridge
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Michael Hale
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Joe Robinson
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Art Stephenson
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Curt Dundee
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: SP
Steve Dillon
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: SP
Zane Jones
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: SP
Brad Barlow
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: SP
Greg Gent
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Ben Knox
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Glenn Atkins
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Earnest Sullivan
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Jeff Barr
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Mark Montgomery
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Howard Anderson
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
Dave Haworth
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
Chad Maillet
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
Chris Folland
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
John Talbot
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
Mathieu Gross
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SP
Gideon Batstone
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SP
Kieran Corson
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SP
John Colvin
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SP
Paolo Noël
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SP
Aaron Miller
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SP
Theodor Lapadat
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SP
Henry Mabrey
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SP
Keith Hawthorn
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: SP
Jed Gross
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: SP
Melvin Cash
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: SP
Dominic Genera
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: SP
Sandy Black
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Stan Millen
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Pablo Navarro
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Alonso García
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Jerry Lake
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Jesús Zúñiga
joins the team.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: SP
Steven Peoples
joins the team.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: SP
Rob Hill
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: SP
Shawn Wallop
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: SP
Bob Jones
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: SP
Roy Brewster
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: SP
Pedro Méndez
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Dave Day
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Mike Roberts
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Tommy Henderson
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Kevin Woods
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Les McCoy
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: SP
Danny Horton
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: SP
Ed Johnson
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: SP
Ricky Johnson
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: SP
Ben Perkins
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: SP
Steve Cummings
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: SP
Stan Knowles
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: SP
Jim Knight
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: SP
Bill Dawson
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: SP
Brian Cook
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: SP
Franklin Robinson
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: SP
Clayton Beck
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
Jake Cooper
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
Lawrence Jones
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
Ricky Page
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
Orlando Durán
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
Kyle Stokes
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
Peter Wiley
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
Jimmy Kennedy
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
Stanley Williams
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
Brett Cameron
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
Dave Towns
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
Nick Tinker
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
Walton Henderson
joins the team.
Wakeland Walleye
: SP
Pedro Campos
joins the team.
Wakeland Walleye
: SP
Gary Phillips
joins the team.
Wakeland Walleye
: SP
Bob Howard
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: SP
Eddie Rucker
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: SP
Isaia Likeke
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: SP
Alex Raines
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: SP
Roberto Ortíz
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: SP
Paul Clark
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: SP
Dave Villaescusa
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: SP
Russ Newell
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: SP
Colm Snow
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: SP
Jonathan Fisher
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: SP
Willard Mason
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: SP
Colm Lewis
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: SP
Chris Robertson
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: 3B
Edward Goodman
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: SP
Brian Fullerton
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: SP
Richard Brandt
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: SP
Mike Moody
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: SP
Marvin Rehkopf
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: SP
Jesús Díaz
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: SP
Dan Bowen
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: SP
Alejandro Nelson
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: SP
Howard Beard
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: SP
Sean Kane
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: SP
Ramón Martínez
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: SP
Burton Haley
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SP
Bruce Cowan
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SP
Heinrich Vitzhum
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SP
Gerald McGrath
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SP
Elmer Garrison
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SP
Dave Brown
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SP
Ken McCord
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SP
César Espinoza
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SP
Ronnie Wilson
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: SP
Don Summers
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: SP
Rob Roberts
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: SP
Rob Doss
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: SP
Gary Wells
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SP
Albert Da Silva
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SP
Edmond Alcock
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SP
Jeffrey Markle
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SP
Wade Philpott
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SP
Tom Lovett
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Zach Kelley
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Darrell Penn
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Seth Cross
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Kane Maddison
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Dave Roberts
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Andrew Donaldson
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Julian Walters
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Millard McGrath
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Dave Wagner
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Clarence Filer
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Robby MacKinley
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: SP
William Villegas
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: SP
John Dean
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: SP
Reed Walsh
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Carl Thomason
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Steve Vaughn
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Kyle Thompson
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Erik Branch
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Cristián Días
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Jay-ho Park
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: SP
Claude Coleman
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: SP
Warren Stone
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: SP
Gabriel García
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: SP
George Burks
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: SP
Dave Orndorff
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: SP
Conan Shelton
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: SP
Keith Morris
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SP
Ron Johnson
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SP
Mark Watson
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SP
Artie Wright
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SP
Mark Emery
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
William Cunningham
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Mike Flynn
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Bob Whitehead
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Travis Green
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Elvin Walker
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Edward Harrison
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: SP
Gary Nelson
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: SP
Ron Davis
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: SP
Kevin Bowman
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: SP
Ralph Roberts
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: SP
Bobby Alexander
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: SP
Michael Wallace
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: SP
Ben Minchey
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
Robert Francis
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
Darrell Mason
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
John Cunningham
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
António Medellín
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
Alan Assheton
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
David Oliver
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Júlio Lima
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Esteban Reyes
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Roberto Rincón
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Pancho Urbina
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Sergio Flores
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Domingo Muñíz
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Doug Shirley
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Abel Hughes
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Lou Rangel
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Robert Harrison
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Frank Bell
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Nick Taylor
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: SP
Daniel Martin
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: SP
Raúl Gómez
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: SP
Tony Brown
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: SP
Hilton Coleman
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: SP
Frank Dickerson
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Brad Davis
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Ken Hawkins
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
James Warren
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
George Holloway
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Kevin Russell
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SP
Gonzalo Rodríguez
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SP
Bill Smith
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SP
Jeff McGee
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SP
Tom Parrish
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SP
Bob Martínez
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: SP
Andrés Romero
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: SP
Don Taylor
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: SP
James Jefferson
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: SP
Jeffrey Franklin
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: SP
Rodger Wiley
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: SP
Jon Paniers
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: SP
Woody Hudson
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: SP
Henry Mauch
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: SP
Will Brennan
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: SP
Colin Walsh
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: SP
William Jones
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: SP
Jon Griggs
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: SP
Neil Huber
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: SP
Todd Wilson
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: SP
John Trent
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SP
Jim Martin
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SP
Bryan Hawk
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SP
Fletcher English
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SP
Doug Norris
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SP
Brent Weston
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SP
Kyle McMahon
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: SP
Wes Richmond
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: SP
Michael Gates
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: SP
Anthony Murray
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: SP
Bob Thomas
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: SP
Ronald Langley
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: SP
Clarence Jones
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: SP
Steve Davis
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: SP
Orlando Fernández
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: SP
Henry Murphy
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: SP
Miguel Guzmán
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: SP
Pete Crabtree
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: SP
Ralph Townsend
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: SP
David Skinner
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SP
Fred Brown
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SP
Mike Taylor
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SP
Fraser Anderson
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SP
Kelby Mulinski
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SP
Andy Stone
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: SP
Kenneth Quintana
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: SP
Rubén Martínez
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: SP
Willie Parks
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SP
John Strunk
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SP
Bastian Wilkins
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SP
Ash Wilson
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SP
Steve Wood
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: SP
Brennan Todd
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: SP
Bob Jones
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: SP
Mitch Phillips
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: SP
Toby White
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: SP
Roy Anderson
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: SP
Connor Connor
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: SP
Robbie Fuller
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: SP
Joe Simmons
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: SP
Jerry Hughes
joins the team.
Monday, March 1st , 2032
James Madison Warhawks
: SP
Chris Dunne
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: SP
Don Stanton
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: SP
Bob Powers
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: SP
Phil Bramwell
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: RP
Joe Daniel
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: RP
Quentin Blair
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: C
Jeffrey Jones
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: 3B
Dana Wall
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: SS
Adam Braden
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: RF
Jon Hammond
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: CF
Brendan Moss
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: CF
Norm Turner
joins the team.
James Madison Warhawks
: 2B
Chris Jensen
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: SP
Lonnie Downing
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: SP
Elliot Allen
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: SP
Doug Lucas
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: SP
Colby Franklin
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: RP
Wallace May
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: RP
Manuel Álvarez
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: RP
Kanakarasa Punith
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: RP
Paul Norman
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: C
Jerry Baker
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: C
Dennis Ramsey
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: SS
Jorge Gómez
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: 3B
Bardhyl Galica
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: 1B
Alan Marks
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: SS
Wayne Jackson
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: 3B
Darrel Stephenson
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: 3B
Richard Ferrell
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: CF
Ken Bullock
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: CF
Curt Pittman
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: RF
Victor Walden
joins the team.
Shelby County Rockets
: C
Doug McBride
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Mark Bernard
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Brandon Weston
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Jonathan Greer
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Miguel Peña
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Merlin Foley
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Ryan Harris
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: 1B
John Gilbert
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SS
Chris Palmer
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: LF
John Ratzlaff
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: LF
Jessie Fox
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: RF
John Tolbert
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: CF
Gerald Avery
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: RF
Damon Gardner
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: LF
Ron Browne
joins the team.
Butler Golden Tornado
: CF
Robby Bradshaw
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
Arlen Hall
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
Ben Thompson
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
Brian Hays
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
Joe Gellice
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
Mike Stoddart
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
Sam Smith
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SS
Jeff Clark
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: 1B
José Cavera
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: 1B
Lewis Evans
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: SS
Scott Hicks
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: RF
Nick Fontenot
joins the team.
Monroe Bearcats
: LF
John Wood
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: SP
Roy Nicholas
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: SP
Cory Lewis
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: SP
Francisco Crespo
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: RP
Cole Hall
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: RP
Butch Wilson
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: RP
Matt Pérez
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: RP
Walt Day
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: 2B
Jeremy Kelly
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: 2B
Hal Miller
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: SS
Will Patterson
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: LF
Jack Orr
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: CF
Lee Fields
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: LF
Albert Fletcher
joins the team.
Knox Central Panthers
: LF
Pedro Domínguez
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: SP
Greg Gibbons
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: SP
Ken Lebeavois
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: SP
Gary Lemieux
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: SS
Xing-yun You
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: 1B
Philippe Godart
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: RF
Doug Bennett
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: RF
John McCallum
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: LF
Phil Newbury
joins the team.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: 2B
Jean-Louis Bauer
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SP
Tony Dunham
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SP
Arnold Martínez
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SP
Carlos Liñares
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SP
Clarence Jackson
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: RP
Dan LaPoint
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: RP
Gary Carr
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: RP
Bruce Alexander
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: C
Fernando Seals
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: C
Rob Myers
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: C
Daron Davis
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SS
Sam Sanderson
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: 3B
Jack McMillan
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: 3B
Eugene Cates
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SS
Jesse Thompson
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SS
Adam Carter
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: 2B
Anatoni Barry
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: 2B
Carl Holloway
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SS
Millard Maddox
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: RF
Roy Harrison
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: LF
Frank Reynolds
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: LF
Rob Porter
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: LF
Anthony Nicholas
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: RF
Elroy Newman
joins the team.
Rio Americano Raiders
: RF
David Douay
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Nick Gonzáles
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Chris Noble
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Jason Breakwell
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Jude Carver
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Joe Ramos
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Ken Pike
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: C
Mark Henshall
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: 1B
Herman Mitchell
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: 3B
Bob Smart
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SS
Phil Snyder
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: 1B
Jorge Diéguez
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: 3B
Ray Lampkin
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SS
Chris Jenkins
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: 3B
Pablo Trevino
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: RF
Bob Wise
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: LF
Bryan Thompson
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: LF
Tony Robinson
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: RF
Matt Weaver
joins the team.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SS
Dan May
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Neil Dempsey
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Darrell Barraclough
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Curt Cromer
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Sean Willis
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Miguel Valenzuela
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Hoyt Scott
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: RP
Hubey Culpepper
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: RP
Eric Good
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: RP
Bob Cannon
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: RP
Júlio Cisneros
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: RP
Ethan Clark
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: C
Merlin Campbell
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: 2B
Brad York
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SS
José Méndez
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: 3B
Bob Peters
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: 1B
Wayne Meadows
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: CF
Will Smith
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: LF
Kent Slocombe
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: LF
Josh Irwin
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: RF
Joe Turner
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: RF
William Bowers
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: RF
Vincent O'Bryan
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: CF
Paul Davis
joins the team.
Wylie Coyotes
: SS
Cliff Sinclair
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: SP
John Murphy
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: SP
Jeff Lee
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: SP
Enrico Molina
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: SP
Trevor Burris
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: C
Carlos Saunders
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: 2B
Jason Fisher
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: 3B
Bill Brown
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: LF
Roger Thornton
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: LF
Pedro Galló
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: CF
Bobby Mitchell
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: LF
Ralph Weatherly
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: LF
Christian McDermott
joins the team.
Helena Heroes
: 2B
Tom Curtis
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: SP
Tsolak Karabekov
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: SP
Bernard Lewis
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: SP
Bob Barrett
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: SP
Dan Bolster
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: SP
Tommy Coburn
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: RP
Mel Wade
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: C
Brian Medina
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: SS
Kyle Tolbert
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: SS
Mike Bryant
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: 1B
Kevin Leslie
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: LF
Wilford Collins
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: RF
Dave McDermott
joins the team.
Parkview Panthers
: 1B
Ramón Sandoval
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: SP
Ryan Smith
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: SP
Bill James
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: SP
Mathew Boyd
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: SP
José Martínez
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: SP
James Wilson
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: RP
Eugen Batrînica
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: RP
Jack Ferguson
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: RP
Michael Jones
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: RP
Roberto Gutiérrez
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: 1B
Jimmy Dunlap
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: 1B
Deron Koch
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: 3B
Bob Gunther
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: LF
Edwin Bane
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: LF
Paul White
joins the team.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: C
Carlos Oliva
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SP
Ken Wood
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SP
George Adams
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SP
José López
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SP
Peter Vincent
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SP
Steve Griffin
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: RP
Santiago Ordóñez
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: RP
Andy Callaway
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SS
Darrel Kendall
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SS
David Chávez
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: 1B
Ted McGrath
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: 3B
Tyrone Booth
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: 1B
John Bass
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SS
Cedomil Mitevic
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: LF
Ralph Brown
joins the team.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: CF
Todd Baker
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Chris Paul
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Alfonso Medina
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Chip Watkins
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Ryan Pope
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Stan Lawson
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Cameron Mitchell
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: 3B
Myron Stephens
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: SS
Rick Tidwell
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: 1B
Earl Wood
joins the team.
Northern Patriots
: CF
Sam Jensen
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Don Harrell
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Henry Gordon
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Tim Hanson
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Ed Wagner
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Mark Gray
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: RP
Charles Phillips
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: RP
Carl Nicholson
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: RP
Tom Howard
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: RP
David Daniels
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: C
Jonathan Harris
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: C
Rafael Cortéz
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: 1B
Milo Dosti
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: 2B
Bob Morgan
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: CF
Coy Gray
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: LF
Joshua Wright
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: CF
Tommy Croft
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: LF
Larry Richards
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: RF
Jack Carter
joins the team.
Boone County Rebels
: C
Aaron George
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: SP
Gene Barnett
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: SP
Nick West
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: SP
José González
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: SP
Abel Adkins
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: RP
Michael Peterson
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: RP
Ed White
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: C
Enrique Manuel
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: C
Roy Lornejo
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: C
Ron Milano
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: 1B
Britt Moody
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: SS
Carl Ellis
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: 2B
Ken Wilson
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: 2B
Jesús Morales
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: 1B
Josh Forbes
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: 1B
Carlos García
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: LF
Dave Kent
joins the team.
Valley Central Vikings
: RF
Fred Petersen
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Joseph Williams
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Chris Puckett
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Cristián Ortíz
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Nelson Dobson
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Rodrigo Fernández
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Kelly Watson
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: C
Alan Lee
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: C
Bill Black
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: 2B
Myles Murphy
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: 1B
Mevlut Özergin
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: 3B
Jason Harris
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: 2B
Ben Glenn
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: RF
Garrett Hood
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: CF
Bruce Milligan
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: CF
Ernie Parker
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: RF
Tim Sheffield
joins the team.
Yorktown Patriots
: CF
Cisco Costa
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
Bryant Fitzsimmons
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
Nils Voisin
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
Jeff Kowalski
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
George Blashill
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
Steve Baxter
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: RP
Alain Carlier
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: RP
Cody Allen
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: RP
Brad Mosher
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: RP
Wayne Rodier
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: RF
Wilford Stamp
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: LF
Te Ran
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: RF
Pete Redden
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: CF
Craig Lee
joins the team.
Saint John Greyhounds
: RF
George Barbier
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SP
Jean Leclerc
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SP
Jeff Gagne
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SP
Matthew Pelley
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SP
Zakaria Vidal
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: RP
Pierre-Antoine Lefebvre
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: RP
Brad Burhoe
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: RP
Dave Tishler
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: RP
Neal Phyillips
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SS
Mike Long
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SS
Jordy Laurent
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SS
Lois Guignard
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SS
Jean-Michel Giraud
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SS
Brett Hoffmann
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: 2B
Louie Foley
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: 2B
Patrick Legendre
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: RF
Luke Lawlor
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: LF
Gregory Jackson
joins the team.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: C
Rémi Carrier
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SP
Don Fowler
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SP
Steven Dixon
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SP
Paul Walker
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SP
Freddie Chapa
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: C
Ben Yoshioka
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: 2B
Chris Tarrill
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SS
Sylvester Moody
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SS
Walt Davis
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: 2B
Lee Hill
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: 2B
Chris Stout
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: 3B
Curt Marshall
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: LF
Joe Dobson
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: CF
Keith King
joins the team.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SS
Buck Smith
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: SP
Steve Thomas
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: SP
Mark Brown
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: SP
William Swain
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: SP
Cal Robinson
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: SS
Bill McKinley
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: 1B
John Anderson
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: 1B
Harold Stover
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: 3B
Matt Henderson
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: CF
Rusty McQueen
joins the team.
Saline Samurai
: LF
Louie Reynolds
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Will Roberts
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Jon Tyler
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Bobby Hogan
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Randy McCray
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: C
Jacob Buckley
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: C
Ed Geier
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: 2B
Jim Robison
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SS
Jim Shelton
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: LF
Ryan Glenn
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: CF
Patrick Ward
joins the team.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: RF
Jeremy Greene
joins the team.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: SP
Robert Anderson
joins the team.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: SP
Jesse Murphy
joins the team.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: SP
John Madden
joins the team.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: RP
Chris Bartlett
joins the team.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: 1B
Bruno Connor
joins the team.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: 2B
Doug Benson
joins the team.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: CF
César Gonzáles
joins the team.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: RF
Bill McClendon
joins the team.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: 3B
Jeff Lewis
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: SP
Paul Hill
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: SP
Jeff Griffith
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: SP
Gregg Meléndez
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: SP
Mike Davis
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: RP
Arnold Conner
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: RP
Raymond López
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: RP
Corey Horne
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: C
Bartolo Quintana
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: 3B
Rick Jenkins
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: 1B
Bob Roberts
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: 1B
Warren Carpenter
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: LF
John Jones
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: LF
Cale Cox
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: CF
William Moore
joins the team.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: CF
Steve Blackburn
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Bob Carr
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Ed McDaniel
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Brian Kaiser
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Jay Smith
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Lloyd Meekins
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: RP
Chris Fowler
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: RP
Steve O'Crowly
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: RP
Jim Reed
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: RP
Dave Campbell
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: 1B
Ted Adams
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: 1B
Gilberto Ramírez
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: 2B
Silas Johnston
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: 3B
Bob Crawford
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: CF
Robbie Riley
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: CF
Rusty Lawson
joins the team.
Foxborough Warriors
: RF
Paul Benton
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: SP
Hilton Starks
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: SP
Ronald Draper
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: SP
Mitch Jenkins
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: RP
Leon Schmidt
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: RP
Dean Wilson
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: RP
Wyatt Collier
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: RP
Bill Heath
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: RP
Paul Murdoch
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: RP
Millard Jones
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: RP
Tim Collier
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: C
Juan Chávez
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: 1B
Otis Thompson
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: CF
Todd Smith
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: LF
Malcolm Stanley
joins the team.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: 3B
Louie Robertson
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: SP
Mike O'Reilly
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: SP
Jasper Mosley
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: SP
Danny Murphy
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: SP
Max James
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: RP
Tristan Robinson
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: RP
Jeffery Christian
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: C
Jesús González
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: 3B
Greg Cobb
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: 3B
Raúl Valdéz
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: 2B
Leonard McDonald
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: SS
Juan Ramírez
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: 1B
Jeremy Wood
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: LF
Félix Acosta
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: LF
Will Powell
joins the team.
Norwalk Bears
: CF
Phil Webb
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: SP
Dexter Wilson
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: SP
Daniel Dickinson
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: SP
Murray Anderson
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: RP
Leonardo Macías
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: RP
Wilfred Jones
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: C
Colton Murphy
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: 1B
Bob Martin
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: 3B
Rod Bond
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: 3B
Claude Cook
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: LF
Brian Hurt
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: CF
Gerald Evans
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: RF
Sergio Godfrey
joins the team.
Cathedral Panthers
: SS
Len Best
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
Jake Carpenter
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
Mike Miller
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
Adrian Hansen
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
David Daniel
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: RP
Tom Moss
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: RP
Dennis Tate
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: C
Ángel González
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: CF
Chris Price
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: RF
Dan Clippard
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: CF
James Moore
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: RF
Ken Lowry
joins the team.
Cocoa Tigers
: CF
Bobby Heller
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
Ray Wilcox
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
David Barker
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
César Méndez
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
John Avery
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
Troy Myers
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
Juan Medina
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: RP
Phil Keller
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: RP
Tom Crews
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: C
Tony Rivera
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: C
Ray Wheeler
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: 2B
Marvin Morris
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: SS
Bob Ellis
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: CF
Sergiu Rusu
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: RF
Richard Gray
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: LF
Brian McDonald
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: CF
James Hines
joins the team.
Kearns Cougars
: 3B
Rob Holder
joins the team.
Wakeland Walleye
: SP
Pat Baxter
joins the team.
Wakeland Walleye
: SP
Troy Bull
joins the team.
Wakeland Walleye
: SP
Christian Campbell
joins the team.
Wakeland Walleye
: RP
John Mann
joins the team.
Wakeland Walleye
: C
Jamie Wood
joins the team.
Wakeland Walleye
: SS
Dave Sutton
joins the team.
Wakeland Walleye
: RF
Stanley Williams
joins the team.
Wakeland Walleye
: LF
Tony Hernández
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: SP
Marcos Negrón
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: SP
Jacob Thompson
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: SP
Bob Young
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: RP
Chad Robinson
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: RP
Will Packard
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: RP
Bob Fowler
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: RP
Christian Huff
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: C
Brian Toro
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: 2B
Dave Lewis
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: 2B
R.J. Palmer
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: RF
Carl Cramer
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: RF
Lyle Owens
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: RF
Jeremy Payne
joins the team.
El Toro Elephants
: 3B
Carson Carpenter
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: SP
Clyde Williams
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: SP
John Massey
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: SP
Freddy Miller
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: SP
Stan Moore
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: C
Steven Hayes
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: 2B
Gunnar Anderson
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: 2B
Bill Alfonso
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: 2B
Chris Davis
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: SS
Logan Caw
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: LF
Jason Frank
joins the team.
Cullman Cobras
: 3B
George Hansen
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: SP
Ed Moore
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: SP
Bill Adkins
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: SP
Phil Monroe
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: RP
Jonathan Hunt
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: RP
Brit Walls
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: RP
Charlie Barber
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: C
Christian Giffard
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: C
Michael Pérez
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: 2B
Kevin James
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: 1B
Artie Gallagher
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: SS
Chris Day
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: 1B
Nick Carson
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: 2B
Quinton Emerson
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: CF
Josh O'Keefe
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: CF
Tom Lee
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: LF
Rory Wallace
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: LF
Walton Wright
joins the team.
East Lake Express
: CF
Lorenzo Pérez
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: SP
Clayton Jordan
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: SP
Doug Hoyt
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: SP
Bill Reynolds
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: SP
Abel Dumfries
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: RP
Frank Shelton
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: RP
Ralph Richards
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: RP
Phil Howell
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: RP
Mike Weston
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: 1B
William Garrett
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: 1B
Dave Terry
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: 3B
Noah Burns
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: SS
Bach Kwan
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: CF
Raúl Ortega
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: RF
Mark Lawrence
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: CF
Rick King
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: RF
Jeff Gibson
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: LF
Edward Thomas
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: LF
Clarence Long
joins the team.
Valley Christian Defenders
: CF
José Carmona
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: SP
Jim Martin
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: SP
Tucker Clark
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: SP
Ray Bennett
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: RP
Richard Eliot
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: RP
Bill Henley
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: RP
Matt Kurtz
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: RP
Oliver Dyer
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: RP
Luis Rodríguez
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: RP
Zack Osorio
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: 1B
Jacob Mednick
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: 3B
Lee Thompson
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: 3B
José Sánchez
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: 2B
Adam O'Connor
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: 1B
Derek Mills
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: CF
John Cooper
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: CF
David Walls
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: RF
Christian Blue
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: CF
Bruce Holland
joins the team.
Pope High School Hounds
: LF
Chuck Forbes
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: SP
Bob Mulvaney
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: SP
Leonard Miller
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: SP
Mike Jackson
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: SP
George Christian
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: SP
Anthony Robison
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: RP
Sali Chapman
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: RP
Conrad Moyer
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: 1B
Paul Bryant
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: 1B
Kevin Meyers
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: RF
Jeremy Knox
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: LF
Spike Thomas
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: RF
Jack Lucas
joins the team.
Simeon Wolverines
: SS
Sidney Kelley
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: SP
Michael Erickson
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: SP
Jody Green
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: SP
Alexis Lutz
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: SP
Mike Clay
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: RP
Stan England
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: RP
George Bailey
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: RP
Brad O'Toole
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: C
Fred Frank
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: 3B
Ángel Vega
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: 2B
Mike Cowan
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: 2B
Ken Taylor
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: LF
Simon Brown
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: LF
José Hernández
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: CF
John Peterson
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: LF
Mario Díaz
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: LF
Tom Riggs
joins the team.
Burroughs Bombers
: CF
Jesús Sandoval
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SP
Parker O'Reilly
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SP
Robert Ellison
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SP
Pat Dupree
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SP
Bob Howard
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: RP
Fred Hardy
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: 3B
Will Daly
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: 1B
George Ward
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: 2B
Wayne Campbell
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SS
Keith Bruce
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: CF
Stu Webster
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: RF
Robert Carter
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: LF
Paco Hidalgo
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: LF
Vicente Becerra
joins the team.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SS
Tony Anderson
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SP
Juan Miller
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SP
John Thompson
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SP
Travis Young
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SP
Dave Barlow
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SP
Cameron Konig
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: 3B
Bill Hunt
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SS
Leo Whittier
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SS
Kenny Cardell
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: 2B
Rhett Brown
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SS
Tom Day
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: LF
Bill Palmer
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: LF
Bob Finley
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: RF
Frank Webster
joins the team.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: LF
Zach Guzmán
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: SP
Gonzalo Rivera
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: SP
Joe Maxwell
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: SP
Jack Herbert
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: SP
Clay Kidd
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: RP
Millard Gallagher
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: RP
Bradley Gibson
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: RP
Matt Bould
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: C
Terry Sweeney
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: C
Lee Wheeler
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: C
Jerry Martin
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: 1B
Felipe García
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: LF
Frederick Tucker
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: RF
John Reynolds
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: RF
John Thomas
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: RF
José Otero
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: LF
Carl Garza
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: LF
Ronald Ford
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: CF
Albert McGinnis
joins the team.
Chesterton Trojans
: C
John Walton
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SP
Jake McCabe
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SP
Larry Legge
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SP
Alex Sepkiechler
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SP
Travis Jarrett
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: RP
Bill Yeadon
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: RP
Andrew Carlson
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: C
Norris Pinard
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: C
Hamid Blanc
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SS
Ron Moulds
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: 1B
Jake Gill
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SS
John Linkletter
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: 2B
Cody Webber
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: 2B
Romaric Cao
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SS
John Harper
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SS
Jean-Pierre Lamy
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: LF
Frank Currie
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: LF
Wan-fu Woo
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: RF
Hayden Benson
joins the team.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: RF
William Hubert
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
John McDaniel
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Jorge Tañón
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Ernest Medina
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Peter Gross
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Jessie Horton
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Mark Allison
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: RP
Augusto Martínez
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: C
Stan Chettle
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: 3B
Paul Draper
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: 1B
Shannon Elliott
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: 3B
Tom Webb
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: 2B
Mark Wolf
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: 1B
Larry Edmonds
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: 1B
Chris Owens
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: 2B
Robert Morales
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: LF
Ray Evans
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: CF
Jeffery Thomason
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: LF
Jim Welch
joins the team.
Indian Trail Hawks
: 2B
Alonso Bustamante
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Dave Conrad
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Jack Townsend
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Nick Águila
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Brent Bernard
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Ricardo Arellano
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: RP
Ken Gray
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: RP
Lorenzo Valdéz
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: 2B
Dave Fisher
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SS
Allen Rose
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: 2B
Gerardo Pérez
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: SS
Bryan Helms
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: 3B
Dale Brown
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: 2B
Lester Nelson
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: 3B
Don Sharp
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: 2B
Chris Cannon
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: CF
Bennett Griggs
joins the team.
La Cueva Lobos
: 3B
Allen McGuire
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: SP
Jack McKnight
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: SP
Ed Wood
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: SP
Sam Coleman
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: 3B
Terry Harris
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: 3B
Kyle Lewis
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: 3B
Ricardo Carrasco
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: RF
Duane Martin
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: LF
Lucas Reeves
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: CF
Sahn Phan
joins the team.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: 3B
Matt McIveen
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Sam Dickerson
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Dan Walker
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Orlando López
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Brennan Lloyd
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Orlando Rivera
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Ronnie Morris
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: C
Leonard Hasni
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: C
Jonathan James
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: 3B
Mal Cline
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: LF
Ben Brown
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: LF
Ken Collins
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: LF
Rob Lewis
joins the team.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: 2B
Howard Corbett
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: SP
Salvador Ramos
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: SP
Hubert Brewer
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: SP
Duncan Burke
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: SP
Daniel Roy
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: RP
Michael Turner
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: RP
Melvin Wilson
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: RP
Rod Jones
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: RP
Brennan Chávez
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: C
Mike Smith
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: C
Pepe López
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: C
John Cunningham
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: 1B
Denny Webb
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: 2B
Grant Webster
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: LF
Mark Gilbert
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: RF
Rich Hunt
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: LF
Gerald Peters
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: CF
Alberto Alvarado
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: CF
Clint Lewis
joins the team.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: LF
Donald Harrison
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: SP
Wayne Arroyo
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: SP
Kent Blankenship
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: SP
Jason Doughty
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: RP
Gary Clayton
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: RP
Dexter Singleton
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: RP
Lou Gómez
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: C
Rafael Fernández
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: SS
Gary Gill
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: RF
Richard Rhodes
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: CF
Michael Bell
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: CF
Dave Phillips
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: RF
Chris Campbell
joins the team.
St. Xavier Tigers
: 1B
Conan Harris
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SP
Dan Sargeant
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SP
Michael Haley
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SP
Sam Dougherty
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SP
Evan Haynes
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SP
Ernest McDowell
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SS
Shawn Osborne
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: 3B
Dennis McClendon
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: 3B
Curt Ferguson
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: LF
Vincent Chouinard
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: RF
Carlos Vázquez
joins the team.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SS
Dan Dixon
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Robbie Johnston
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Robert Taylor
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Carlton Scott
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Andre Sawyer
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Palmer Vázquez
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Richie Allen
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: RP
Jim Edwards
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: C
Lawrence Corr
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SS
Samuel Miller
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SS
Jesús Valéncia
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SS
Steve Jackson
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: 1B
Walt Plummer
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SS
Casey Francis
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: CF
Carlos Blanco
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: CF
Steve Decker
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: LF
Jayson Baker
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: RF
Mark Wilson
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: CF
Greg Martin
joins the team.
Terra Nova Tigers
: 1B
Millard Davis
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: SP
Andrew Wilson
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: SP
Tanner Thomas
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: SP
Roy Henry
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: RP
Morris Bean
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: RP
Buck Roy
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: C
Jerome Carter
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: C
Ron Wells
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: 2B
Chuck King
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: 3B
Bobby White
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: 2B
Juan Luna
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: SS
Wilford Robinson
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: CF
Greg Fisher
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: RF
Anthony Fountain
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: RF
Charles Walsh
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: RF
Christopher Carver
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: LF
Ryan Clark
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: LF
Ronnie Gutiérrez
joins the team.
Elma Eagles
: CF
Jamie Potts
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: SP
Stephen Washington
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: SP
Mark McGhee
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: SP
Raymond Snyder
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: SP
Alfredo Soto
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: RP
Bill Baker
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: RP
Archie Sampson
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: RP
Andrew Hall
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: RP
Richard Lewis
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: RP
Jesús Reyes
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: RP
Eudor Panagiotopou
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: RP
Clark Lloyd
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: RP
Marvin Ingram
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: RP
Joe Wilson
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: RP
Ron Anderson
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: C
Mike Lane
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: C
Craig Johnstone
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: SS
Lynn Reilly
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: 2B
Ray Cooley
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: SS
Taylor Hayhurst
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: 2B
Sean Seymour
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: LF
Joe Collins
joins the team.
Ketcham Indians
: C
Raúl Hernández
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
Paul Hamilton
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
Mike White
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
Bill Simpson
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
Mike Fullerton
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
Duane Benson
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SP
Bob Sanders
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: C
Dorian Fye
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SS
Chris Thompson
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: SS
Cory Robinson
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: 2B
Santiago Bocanegra
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: 2B
Mike Moore
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: RF
Bob Cottam
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: LF
David Anderson
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: RF
Don Abbott
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: LF
Dave Williamson
joins the team.
Peterborough Punishers
: 2B
Estefan Vásquez
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Mario Encarnación
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Carlos Pérez
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
José León
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Tomás Fernández
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Rafael Peña
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: RP
Ricardo Rodríguez
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: C
Felipe González
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: C
Anastasio Féliz
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: 2B
Fernando Vidal
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: RF
Alfonso Sepúlveda
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: RF
Ramón Castillo
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: RF
Juan Malclonado
joins the team.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: 3B
António Costa
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Drake Mullins
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Brock Beddall
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Cam Leslie
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Joe Young
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Nick Tucker
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: SP
Mike Cote
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: 1B
James Baird
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: 2B
Clay Griffin
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: 2B
Oliver Park
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: 1B
Kurt Boyer
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: CF
Robert Elkins
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: RF
Johnny Butler
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: CF
Andy O'Day
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: RF
Stan Frederick
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: LF
Luis Martínez
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: RF
Sid Norwood
joins the team.
Ingraham Rams
: 1B
Wilton Silver
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: SP
Jerry Dunn
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: SP
Randy Schneider
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: SP
Brett White
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: SP
Eddie Warner
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: SP
Denny Price
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: RP
Tim Douglas
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: 3B
Dylan Barrett
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: 3B
Kane Johnson
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: 3B
Sean Syla
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: 2B
Doug Beck
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: LF
John Harris
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: RF
Joe Joseph
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: LF
Evan Eldridge
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: LF
Dave Ross
joins the team.
Gulfport Goats
: SS
George Brown
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Stan Williams
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Will Shields
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Tony Ballard
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Reid Martin
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Bobby MacCloy
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Scott Reynolds
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: RP
Shane Neal
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: RP
Billy Gaughan
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: RP
Steve Spears
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: RP
Floyd Hale
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: C
Jason Gibbs
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: C
Roger Hutchison
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: 3B
Johnathan MacKey
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: 3B
Kevin Rogers
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: 2B
Ángel López
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SS
Rob Bryan
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: 3B
Ed Nelson
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: 3B
Leonard Buckley
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: RF
Travis Lawrence
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: CF
Norm Boyd
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: CF
Robert Shaw
joins the team.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: C
Diego Colón
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SP
Dan Grady
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SP
Steve McCarthy
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SP
Millard Sharp
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SP
Art Hall
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SP
Leonardo Valdés
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: RP
Marshall Adams
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: RP
Allen Cramer
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: RP
Andy Hunt
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: RP
Richard Price
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: C
Sid Church
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: C
Dave Hayes
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: 2B
Anthony Williams
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: 1B
Lewis Jones
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SS
Blair Ayers
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: 2B
Andrew Gray
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: 3B
Brandon Booker
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: CF
Jack Lee
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: RF
Davis Díaz
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: CF
Bernard Blair
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: RF
John Irwin
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: CF
Alex Quin
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: RF
Enrico Barajas
joins the team.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: 3B
Jesse Walker
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: SP
Rahmad Soedjatmoko
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: SP
Flint Fitz
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: SP
Bob Vickers
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: SP
Jeremy Peoples
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: SP
Mark Allen
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: RP
Brian Prince
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: RP
Mike Ritchie
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: RP
Ron Albright
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: 3B
Mark Hanson
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: 3B
Chris Young
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: 3B
Stan Humbert
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: 2B
John Wall
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: 3B
Ricky Miller
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: 1B
Robert Stuart
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: RF
Walt White
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: LF
Steve Carter
joins the team.
De La Salle Spartans
: RF
Alejandro Martínez
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: SP
Sancho Moreno
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: SP
Jacob McGinnity
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: SP
Nicholas Parsons
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: SP
Jared Baker
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: C
Ron Baker
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: C
José Núñez
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: C
Juan Decoreso
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: 2B
Robert Trent
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: LF
Gabriel Enríquez
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: CF
John McConnell
joins the team.
Carroll Dragons
: RF
António Guerrero
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: SP
Jim Benson
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: SP
Lloyd Tazewell
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: SP
Ralph Gregory
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: SP
Juan Bañuelos
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: RP
Archie Smith
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: RP
Phillip Hunt
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: RP
Bob Thompson
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: RP
Bill Ward
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: RP
Juan Jose Vázquez
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: RP
Rich Richardson
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: RP
Michael Floyd
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: C
Jeffrey Osborn
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: SS
Troy Johnson
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: 1B
Jerry Knight
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: 3B
Milij Rzeszewski
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: LF
Adam Patton
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: LF
Bill Smiley
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: RF
Bozidar Jilek
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: CF
Havel Boje
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: CF
Chris Brown
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: LF
Peter Marshall
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: LF
Chad Foreman
joins the team.
John Jay Patriots
: 1B
Bryan Huffman
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: SP
George Davis
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: SP
Ron Wright
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: SP
Du Lang
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: SP
Derek McCray
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: SP
William Edwards
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: 1B
Norm Leslie
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: 1B
Blair Oliver
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: 2B
Kirby Allen
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: 2B
Jerry Mead
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: 1B
George Lee
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: 2B
Wesley Jones
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: RF
Walt Hughes
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: CF
Cisco López
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: LF
Louis Rush
joins the team.
West Morris Wolfpack
: C
Robert Webb
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SP
Alberto Lara
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SP
Loren Melton
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SP
Adrian Jensen
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SP
Ray Hutchinson
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SP
John Jefferson
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: C
Gunnar Dinsmore
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: SS
Pete Gaines
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: 3B
Mark Robinson
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: 2B
John Hasler
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: 3B
Kent Sell
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: 3B
Josh Jackson
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: 3B
Juan Uribe
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: LF
Eric Dotson
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: LF
Nick Francis
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: LF
Randy Harris
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: RF
Howard Savage
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: RF
David Anderson
joins the team.
Bangor Rams
: LF
Wilbur Crawford
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: SP
Gary Hayden
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: SP
Josh Barber
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: SP
Jeremy Walker
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: SP
Josh Hankins
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: SP
John O'Day
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: 3B
Sean Howell
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: 3B
Jaime Gonzáles
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: 2B
Ryan Barrett
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: 2B
Claudio Encarnación
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: SS
Artie MacDonald
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: CF
Timothy Smith
joins the team.
Cowetta Tigers
: SS
Wade Mason
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: SP
Joel Anderson
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: SP
Sylvester Sutton
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: SP
Howard Thompson
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: SP
Bill Holman
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: RP
Daniel Hibbs
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: RP
Tony Patterson
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: C
Marcus Cortéz
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: 1B
Eduardo Hernández
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: 3B
Jim Byers
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: SS
Manuel Becerra
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: 2B
Dave Chambers
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: 3B
Chris Knight
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: 1B
George Singleton
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: 1B
Andrew Robinson
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: SS
Rick Kessler
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: LF
Stephen Bradford
joins the team.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: 2B
Howard Cooke
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: SP
Kelsey Parker
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: SP
Howard Abrams
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: SP
Bill Carney
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: SP
Mike Noble
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: SP
Randy Steele
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: 3B
Mitch May
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: 3B
Kenny Berry
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: RF
Ichchaam Manani
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: CF
Allen Chong
joins the team.
South River Seahawks
: CF
Maurice Robinson
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SP
Charles Patterson
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SP
Herb Lindsay
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SP
Vic Erickson
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SP
Steven Griffin
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SP
Jim McMahon
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: 3B
Augusto Ortíz
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SS
Nate Fields
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SS
Chase Parker
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: 1B
Chris Clarke
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: 3B
Ron Warren
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: LF
Brian Wilson
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: RF
Harrison Corboy
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: LF
Raymond Hartman
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: LF
Rob Cunningham
joins the team.
Deer Creek Demolition
: LF
Clifford Wilson
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: SP
Ray Harris
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: SP
Steve Higgins
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: SP
Rob Weeks
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: SP
Henry Holley
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: 3B
Armando Carrillo
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: 3B
Steve Floyd
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: RF
Jacob Kramer
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: LF
Chad Wilkinson
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: CF
Joe Schultz
joins the team.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: SS
Denny Howard
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SP
Chris Cummings
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SP
Frank Campbell
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SP
Paul Hopkins
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SP
Ramón Díaz
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: RP
Forest Wilson
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: RP
Bob Jacobs
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: RP
Jeffery Brown
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: C
Vincent Brewster
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: 1B
Ray Ingram
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: 1B
Danny Wynn
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: RF
Gerald Morris
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: RF
Harry Morse
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: LF
Biaiardo Ceraolo
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: RF
Josh Younger
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: RF
Carlos Jiménez
joins the team.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: 2B
Sloan Anderson
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: SP
George Malone
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: SP
Nate Howell
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: RP
Thomas Lambert
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: RP
Kendrick Gaddy
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: RP
Ron Wilson
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: SS
Steve Valdés
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: 2B
Jeff Lewis
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: 3B
Scott Owens
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: 3B
Justin Parker
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: CF
Flynn Mitchell
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: CF
Luis Córdova
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: RF
Carl Hall
joins the team.
Lincoln Lynx
: LF
Shane Bower
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: SP
Dan Gooderston
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: SP
Jimmy Francis
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: SP
Alonso Hernández
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: SP
Ted Merritt
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: 2B
Ray Thomas
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: 1B
Christopher Pass
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: 1B
Larry Lawrence
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: SS
Jim Jenkins
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: 3B
Chad Vallés
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: LF
John Wilson
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: LF
Stanley McLise
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: CF
Matt Robertson
joins the team.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: 1B
John Faries
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: SP
Jorge Fuentes
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: SP
Devin Jones
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: SP
Jim Smith
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: RP
Curt Everett
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: RP
Al Ratzlaff
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: RP
Tucker Spencer
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: 3B
Ryan Riley
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: 3B
Ted Hilburn
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: 2B
Quinn Morgan
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: 3B
Brian Gordon
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: 1B
Nathan Eyler
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: LF
Kevin Richard
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: RF
Edgardo Rivera
joins the team.
Torrey Pines Falcons
: 3B
Kent Hunt
joins the team.
Thursday, January 1st , 2032
West Morris Wolfpack
: Released RP
Ramón Acosta
.(Career-ending injury)
Thursday, December 25th , 2031
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: Released 3B
Jesús Sánchez
.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: 3B
Jesús Sánchez
was drafted by the
Daniel Brand A's
.
Saint John Greyhounds
: Released C
Bartolo Cruz
.
Saint John Greyhounds
: C
Bartolo Cruz
was drafted by the
Brooklyn Bats
.
Boone County Rebels
: Released 3B
Enrique García
.
Boone County Rebels
: 3B
Enrique García
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
East Lake Express
: Released LF
Thomas Bowen
.
East Lake Express
: LF
Thomas Bowen
was drafted by the
Napoleon Dynamites
.
Valley Central Vikings
: Released LF
Raúl Andrade
.
Valley Central Vikings
: LF
Raúl Andrade
was drafted by the
Echo Park Lakers
.
Pope High School Hounds
: Released 2B
Haechan O
.
Pope High School Hounds
: 2B
Haechan O
was drafted by the
Saint Louis Martins
.
South River Seahawks
: Released SP
Robinson Escobar
.
South River Seahawks
: SP
Robinson Escobar
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: Released SP
Anastasio Rodríguez
.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: SP
Anastasio Rodríguez
was drafted by the
Border City Buck$
.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: Released CF
José Ferrerfort
.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: CF
José Ferrerfort
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: Released 3B
Benjamin Lemaître
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: 3B
Benjamin Lemaître
was drafted by the
Echo Park Lakers
.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: Released SP
Juan Negrón
.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Juan Negrón
was drafted by the
Toronto Red Birds
.
Ketcham Indians
: Released CL
William Batt
.
Ketcham Indians
: CL
William Batt
was drafted by the
Bugaboo Creek Caribou
.
Saint John Greyhounds
: Released SP
José Maldonado
.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
José Maldonado
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: Released SS
Knud van Es
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SS
Knud van Es
was drafted by the
Sausalito Meatballs
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: Released SP
Elías Maldonado
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: SP
Elías Maldonado
was drafted by the
Cumberland Copperheads
.
La Cueva Lobos
: Released SP
Claudio Lorenza
.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Claudio Lorenza
was drafted by the
McCleary Sasquatch
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: Released SP
Mark Stickney
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Mark Stickney
was drafted by the
Kittanning Union
.
Lincoln Lynx
: Released SP
Nam-cheol Kim
.
Lincoln Lynx
: SP
Nam-cheol Kim
was drafted by the
Daniel Brand A's
.
Norwalk Bears
: Released SP
Jessy Compagne
.
Norwalk Bears
: SP
Jessy Compagne
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: Released SP
Ken Pike
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Ken Pike
was drafted by the
Stratford Cosmos
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: Released SP
Shao-qi Gan
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SP
Shao-qi Gan
was drafted by the
Cooperstown Camels
.
Gulfport Goats
: Released RF
Rupert Zwager
.
Gulfport Goats
: LF
Rupert Zwager
was drafted by the
Pacifica Pantalones
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: Released C
Ramón Valdés
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: C
Ramón Valdés
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
South River Seahawks
: Released SP
Orlando Caraballo
.
South River Seahawks
: SP
Orlando Caraballo
was drafted by the
St. Paul Saints
.
Burroughs Bombers
: Released CL
Byung-hyun Ch'oe
.
Burroughs Bombers
: CL
Byung-hyun Ch'oe
was drafted by the
Shelbyville Reds
.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: Released C
Ricardo Espinoza
.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: C
Ricardo Espinoza
was drafted by the
Pacifica Pantalones
.
Indian Trail Hawks
: Released SP
Alec Bravenboer
.
Indian Trail Hawks
: SP
Alec Bravenboer
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
Parkview Panthers
: Released SP
Carlos Martínez
.
Parkview Panthers
: SP
Carlos Martínez
was drafted by the
D.C. Teddys
.
Kearns Cougars
: Released SP
Juan Jose Santiago
.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
Juan Jose Santiago
was drafted by the
Echo Park Lakers
.
La Cueva Lobos
: Released LF
Danny Wood
.
La Cueva Lobos
: LF
Danny Wood
was drafted by the
Saint Louis Martins
.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: Released 1B
Francisco Féliz
.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: 1B
Francisco Féliz
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: Released 3B
Octávio Salazar
.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: 3B
Octávio Salazar
was drafted by the
Death Valley Buzzards
.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: Released SP
José Ortíz
.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: SP
José Ortíz
was drafted by the
Pacifica Pantalones
.
Parkview Panthers
: Released C
Brian Heath
.
Parkview Panthers
: C
Brian Heath
was drafted by the
Toronto Red Birds
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: Released SP
Michael Rozema
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Michael Rozema
was drafted by the
Bugaboo Creek Caribou
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: Released SP
Jesús Vega
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SP
Jesús Vega
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: Released LF
Hank Watson
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: LF
Hank Watson
was drafted by the
Puerto Rico Tropics
.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: Released SP
Kyu-jin Kim
.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: SP
Kyu-jin Kim
was drafted by the
Cumberland Copperheads
.
Ketcham Indians
: Released SP
Miguel Pérez
.
Ketcham Indians
: SP
Miguel Pérez
was drafted by the
Omaha Bandits
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: Released SP
Salvador Soto
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Salvador Soto
was drafted by the
McCleary Sasquatch
.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: Released 2B
Juan Marquis
.
Madawaska Valley Wolves
: 2B
Juan Marquis
was drafted by the
Kittanning Union
.
Boone County Rebels
: Released SP
Juan Hernández
.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Juan Hernández
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
Bangor Rams
: Released 3B
Guillermo Flores
.
Bangor Rams
: 3B
Guillermo Flores
was drafted by the
Shelbyville Reds
.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: Released SP
Horst Addicks
.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: SP
Horst Addicks
was drafted by the
Cooperstown Camels
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: Released 1B
Rien Gommers
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: 1B
Rien Gommers
was drafted by the
Pacifica Pantalones
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: Released SP
Robert Arnold
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Robert Arnold
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
Simeon Wolverines
: Released 1B
Miguel Canseco
.
Simeon Wolverines
: 1B
Miguel Canseco
was drafted by the
St. Paul Saints
.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: Released RF
Tony Sarmiento
.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: LF
Tony Sarmiento
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
Cathedral Panthers
: Released SP
Kazuhiro Sato
.
Cathedral Panthers
: SP
Kazuhiro Sato
was drafted by the
Corpus Christi Honey Butter Chicken Biscuits
.
Cocoa Tigers
: Released LF
Hyeong-ro Yu
.
Cocoa Tigers
: LF
Hyeong-ro Yu
was drafted by the
Napoleon Dynamites
.
Cocoa Tigers
: Released SP
José Burgos
.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
José Burgos
was drafted by the
D.C. Teddys
.
Shelby County Rockets
: Released SP
Jacob Jochems
.
Shelby County Rockets
: SP
Jacob Jochems
was drafted by the
Echo Park Lakers
.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: Released LF
Pedro Colombero
.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: LF
Pedro Colombero
was drafted by the
Saint Louis Martins
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: Released LF
Scott Dowling
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: LF
Scott Dowling
was drafted by the
Death Valley Buzzards
.
Parkview Panthers
: Released 1B
José Estrada
.
Parkview Panthers
: 1B
José Estrada
was drafted by the
Border City Buck$
.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: Released SP
Roberto Cruz
.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: SP
Roberto Cruz
was drafted by the
Shelbyville Reds
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: Released 1B
Alberto Garza
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: 1B
Alberto Garza
was drafted by the
Bugaboo Creek Caribou
.
El Toro Elephants
: Released 2B
Juan Jose Icaza
.
El Toro Elephants
: 2B
Juan Jose Icaza
was drafted by the
Kiawah Island Muckdogs
.
Foxborough Warriors
: Released SP
Enrique Olvera
.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Enrique Olvera
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: Released SP
Mauro Vázquez
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SP
Mauro Vázquez
was drafted by the
Puerto Rico Tropics
.
De La Salle Spartans
: Released SP
Rusty Reijssen
.
De La Salle Spartans
: SP
Rusty Reijssen
was drafted by the
Cumberland Copperheads
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: Released SP
Jorge Valadez
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: SP
Jorge Valadez
was drafted by the
McCleary Sasquatch
.
Parkview Panthers
: Released LF
Teko Geestman
.
Parkview Panthers
: 3B
Teko Geestman
was drafted by the
Kittanning Union
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: Released 1B
Rafael Pérez
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: 1B
Rafael Pérez
was drafted by the
Daniel Brand A's
.
Northern Patriots
: Released SP
Miguel Escobedo
.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Miguel Escobedo
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
Valley Central Vikings
: Released 1B
Noritoshi Sasaki
.
Valley Central Vikings
: 1B
Noritoshi Sasaki
was drafted by the
Stratford Cosmos
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: Released SP
Ximena Penagate
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Ximena Penagate
was drafted by the
Cooperstown Camels
.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: Released 1B
Rob Ross
.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: 1B
Rob Ross
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: Released CF
José Marín
.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: CF
José Marín
was drafted by the
St. Paul Saints
.
Peterborough Punishers
: Released RF
Rodger Andreassen
.
Peterborough Punishers
: 3B
Rodger Andreassen
was drafted by the
Shelbyville Reds
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: Released CF
Jeff Blackwood
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: CF
Jeff Blackwood
was drafted by the
Omaha Bandits
.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: Released SP
Konrad de Smet
.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: SP
Konrad de Smet
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
Saint John Greyhounds
: Released SP
Gabriel Pérez
.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
Gabriel Pérez
was drafted by the
D.C. Teddys
.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: Released 1B
Min-hyuk So
.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: 1B
Min-hyuk So
was drafted by the
Echo Park Lakers
.
Indian Trail Hawks
: Released 1B
Juan Delgado
.
Indian Trail Hawks
: 1B
Juan Delgado
was drafted by the
Saint Louis Martins
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: Released SP
Dave Mulryne
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SP
Dave Mulryne
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
Shelby County Rockets
: Released LF
Ramon Alkemade
.
Shelby County Rockets
: LF
Ramon Alkemade
was drafted by the
Death Valley Buzzards
.
Yorktown Patriots
: Released SP
Rafael Quintana
.
Yorktown Patriots
: SP
Rafael Quintana
was drafted by the
Border City Buck$
.
Wylie Coyotes
: Released RF
Miguel Angel Sánchez
.
Wylie Coyotes
: RF
Miguel Angel Sánchez
was drafted by the
Cleveland Spiders
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: Released 3B
Josh Turner
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: 3B
Josh Turner
was drafted by the
Toronto Red Birds
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: Released RP
Luis Rivera
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: RP
Luis Rivera
was drafted by the
Bugaboo Creek Caribou
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: Released C
Jasper Alfons
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: C
Jasper Alfons
was drafted by the
Kiawah Island Muckdogs
.
Boone County Rebels
: Released RF
Allen Whiffin
.
Boone County Rebels
: 3B
Allen Whiffin
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: Released C
David Hill
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: C
David Hill
was drafted by the
Sausalito Meatballs
.
Cowetta Tigers
: Released SP
Justino López
.
Cowetta Tigers
: SP
Justino López
was drafted by the
Puerto Rico Tropics
.
Parkview Panthers
: Released RF
Pedro Vázquez
.
Parkview Panthers
: RF
Pedro Vázquez
was drafted by the
Austin BigStars
.
Ketcham Indians
: Released RF
Tae-ho Park
.
Ketcham Indians
: RF
Tae-ho Park
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
St. Xavier Tigers
: Released SP
Conner Joseph
.
St. Xavier Tigers
: SP
Conner Joseph
was drafted by the
Stratford Cosmos
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: Released SP
Pedro Ortíz
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Pedro Ortíz
was drafted by the
Cooperstown Camels
.
Burroughs Bombers
: Released 1B
Domingo Coto
.
Burroughs Bombers
: 1B
Domingo Coto
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: Released SP
Soo-keun Pak
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Soo-keun Pak
was drafted by the
St. Paul Saints
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: Released 2B
Luis Altagracia
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: 2B
Luis Altagracia
was drafted by the
Shelbyville Reds
.
Kearns Cougars
: Released CL
Nicol Geertsen
.
Kearns Cougars
: CL
Nicol Geertsen
was drafted by the
Pacifica Pantalones
.
Knox Central Panthers
: Released SS
Alfredo Valdéz
.
Knox Central Panthers
: SS
Alfredo Valdéz
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: Released 1B
Carlos Avalos
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: 1B
Carlos Avalos
was drafted by the
Corpus Christi Honey Butter Chicken Biscuits
.
Bangor Rams
: Released RF
Vicente Gonzáles
.
Bangor Rams
: RF
Vicente Gonzáles
was drafted by the
D.C. Teddys
.
Yorktown Patriots
: Released LF
Joaquín Alfonso
.
Yorktown Patriots
: LF
Joaquín Alfonso
was drafted by the
Saint Louis Martins
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: Released RF
Júlio Nieves
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: RF
Júlio Nieves
was drafted by the
Death Valley Buzzards
.
Jefferson City Jammers
: Released SS
Harry Brajak
.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SS
Harry Brajak
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Elma Eagles
: Released SP
Felipe Morales
.
Elma Eagles
: SP
Felipe Morales
was drafted by the
Cleveland Spiders
.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: Released SP
Ju-chan Kim
.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: SP
Ju-chan Kim
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
Elma Eagles
: Released SP
Daniel López
.
Elma Eagles
: SP
Daniel López
was drafted by the
Toronto Red Birds
.
Gulfport Goats
: Released LF
Manny Salas
.
Gulfport Goats
: LF
Manny Salas
was drafted by the
Bugaboo Creek Caribou
.
Monroe Bearcats
: Released SP
Wayne Critch
.
Monroe Bearcats
: SP
Wayne Critch
was drafted by the
Kiawah Island Muckdogs
.
Cathedral Panthers
: Released 1B
Les Isom
.
Cathedral Panthers
: 1B
Les Isom
was drafted by the
Sausalito Meatballs
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: Released SP
Luis García
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SP
Luis García
was drafted by the
Puerto Rico Tropics
.
Elma Eagles
: Released RF
Carl LaFrance
.
Elma Eagles
: RF
Carl LaFrance
was drafted by the
Cumberland Copperheads
.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: Released SP
Momoru Hasegawa
.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SP
Momoru Hasegawa
was drafted by the
McCleary Sasquatch
.
Saline Samurai
: Released SP
Ismael Ramos
.
Saline Samurai
: SP
Ismael Ramos
was drafted by the
Kittanning Union
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: Released 2B
Francisco Hernández
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: 2B
Francisco Hernández
was drafted by the
Austin BigStars
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: Released 1B
Bill Ratzlaff
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: 3B
Bill Ratzlaff
was drafted by the
Shelbyville Reds
.
Helena Heroes
: Released C
Marvin Barrón
.
Helena Heroes
: C
Marvin Barrón
was drafted by the
Stratford Cosmos
.
Saint John Greyhounds
: Released SP
Jesús Jaramillo
.
Saint John Greyhounds
: SP
Jesús Jaramillo
was drafted by the
Cooperstown Camels
.
Simeon Wolverines
: Released 1B
Tom Tucker
.
Simeon Wolverines
: 1B
Tom Tucker
was drafted by the
Pacifica Pantalones
.
Cocoa Tigers
: Released SP
José Miranda
.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
José Miranda
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
John Jay Patriots
: Released RF
Gerardo Marrero
.
John Jay Patriots
: RF
Gerardo Marrero
was drafted by the
Omaha Bandits
.
Lincoln Lynx
: Released 2B
José Sánchez
.
Lincoln Lynx
: 2B
José Sánchez
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
Knox Central Panthers
: Released LF
Reynaldo González
.
Knox Central Panthers
: LF
Reynaldo González
was drafted by the
Corpus Christi Honey Butter Chicken Biscuits
.
Shelby County Rockets
: Released CL
Matt Cyr
.
Shelby County Rockets
: CL
Matt Cyr
was drafted by the
Napoleon Dynamites
.
Cowetta Tigers
: Released LF
Alberto Gabriel
.
Cowetta Tigers
: LF
Alberto Gabriel
was drafted by the
D.C. Teddys
.
Carroll Dragons
: Released RF
Evan Gilbert
.
Carroll Dragons
: RF
Evan Gilbert
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
La Cueva Lobos
: Released SS
Carlos Tejada
.
La Cueva Lobos
: SS
Carlos Tejada
was drafted by the
Death Valley Buzzards
.
Gulfport Goats
: Released CL
Eduardo Gómez
.
Gulfport Goats
: CL
Eduardo Gómez
was drafted by the
Border City Buck$
.
Cocoa Tigers
: Released SP
Ángel Acevedo
.
Cocoa Tigers
: SP
Ángel Acevedo
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Wylie Coyotes
: Released SP
Jae-hong Ch'ae
.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Jae-hong Ch'ae
was drafted by the
Cleveland Spiders
.
Cullman Cobras
: Released CF
Fernando Vega
.
Cullman Cobras
: CF
Fernando Vega
was drafted by the
Toronto Red Birds
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: Released 1B
Connor Dibble
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: RF
Connor Dibble
was drafted by the
Kiawah Island Muckdogs
.
Carroll Dragons
: Released SP
Xing-fu Ling
.
Carroll Dragons
: SP
Xing-fu Ling
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
Chesterton Trojans
: Released SP
Wesley Harvey
.
Chesterton Trojans
: SP
Wesley Harvey
was drafted by the
Cumberland Copperheads
.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: Released CF
Cliff Polk
.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: CF
Cliff Polk
was drafted by the
Brooklyn Bats
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: Released SP
Rodrigo Álvarez
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: SP
Rodrigo Álvarez
was drafted by the
Daniel Brand A's
.
Foxborough Warriors
: Released 3B
Roberto Pérez
.
Foxborough Warriors
: 3B
Roberto Pérez
was drafted by the
Stratford Cosmos
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: Released CL
Ron Williams
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: CL
Ron Williams
was drafted by the
Pacifica Pantalones
.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: Released CF
Paul Correia
.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: CF
Paul Correia
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
Knox Central Panthers
: Released SP
José Díaz
.
Knox Central Panthers
: SP
José Díaz
was drafted by the
St. Paul Saints
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: Released 3B
Alfredo Cruz
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: 3B
Alfredo Cruz
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
Helena Heroes
: Released SP
Harrison Bourke
.
Helena Heroes
: SP
Harrison Bourke
was drafted by the
Corpus Christi Honey Butter Chicken Biscuits
.
Cullman Cobras
: Released 2B
Dong-soo Kim
.
Cullman Cobras
: 2B
Dong-soo Kim
was drafted by the
Napoleon Dynamites
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: Released SP
Ryan Green
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: SP
Ryan Green
was drafted by the
D.C. Teddys
.
Helena Heroes
: Released LF
Michael Cook
.
Helena Heroes
: LF
Michael Cook
was drafted by the
Echo Park Lakers
.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: Released LF
Kwan-cheol Pak
.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: LF
Kwan-cheol Pak
was drafted by the
Saint Louis Martins
.
St. Xavier Tigers
: Released RF
Noah Thrippleton
.
St. Xavier Tigers
: LF
Noah Thrippleton
was drafted by the
Death Valley Buzzards
.
Northern Patriots
: Released CL
Lambert Tieleman
.
Northern Patriots
: CL
Lambert Tieleman
was drafted by the
Border City Buck$
.
Kearns Cougars
: Released SP
Josh Coxall
.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
Josh Coxall
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: Released LF
Osvaldo Guerrero
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: LF
Osvaldo Guerrero
was drafted by the
Toronto Red Birds
.
Valley Central Vikings
: Released SP
Juan Rodríguez
.
Valley Central Vikings
: SP
Juan Rodríguez
was drafted by the
Kiawah Island Muckdogs
.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: Released LF
Tim Reddy
.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: LF
Tim Reddy
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: Released SP
Jaime Farías
.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: SP
Jaime Farías
was drafted by the
Puerto Rico Tropics
.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: Released CF
Matt Bryan
.
Pascack Hills Cowboys
: CF
Matt Bryan
was drafted by the
Cumberland Copperheads
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: Released SP
Juan Prado
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: SP
Juan Prado
was drafted by the
Brooklyn Bats
.
Shelby County Rockets
: Released C
Seung-woo Hwang
.
Shelby County Rockets
: C
Seung-woo Hwang
was drafted by the
Kittanning Union
.
Carroll Dragons
: Released SP
Scott Anderson
.
Carroll Dragons
: SP
Scott Anderson
was drafted by the
Daniel Brand A's
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: Released 1B
Luis Rodríguez
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: 1B
Luis Rodríguez
was drafted by the
Kittanning Union
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: Released LF
Lambert Jochems
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: LF
Lambert Jochems
was drafted by the
Cooperstown Camels
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: Released CF
Álex Rincón
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SS
Álex Rincón
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: Released SP
Brent Doig
.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: SP
Brent Doig
was drafted by the
St. Paul Saints
.
Foxborough Warriors
: Released 1B
Jon Oliver
.
Foxborough Warriors
: 1B
Jon Oliver
was drafted by the
Omaha Bandits
.
Indian Trail Hawks
: Released LF
Coen Melsert
.
Indian Trail Hawks
: LF
Coen Melsert
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
Foxborough Warriors
: Released RF
Kyae-sung Yi
.
Foxborough Warriors
: RF
Kyae-sung Yi
was drafted by the
Napoleon Dynamites
.
James Madison Warhawks
: Released 1B
Bill Hill
.
James Madison Warhawks
: 1B
Bill Hill
was drafted by the
D.C. Teddys
.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: Released RP
Piet Looms
.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: RP
Piet Looms
was drafted by the
Echo Park Lakers
.
Wylie Coyotes
: Released LF
Martín Archuleta
.
Wylie Coyotes
: LF
Martín Archuleta
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
East Lake Express
: Released CF
Cam Humphrey
.
East Lake Express
: SS
Cam Humphrey
was drafted by the
Border City Buck$
.
Monroe Bearcats
: Released 2B
Jacky van de Loo
.
Monroe Bearcats
: 2B
Jacky van de Loo
was drafted by the
Cleveland Spiders
.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: Released 1B
Emil van Beek
.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: 1B
Emil van Beek
was drafted by the
Toronto Red Birds
.
Wylie Coyotes
: Released 1B
Jacob Wright
.
Wylie Coyotes
: 1B
Jacob Wright
was drafted by the
Bugaboo Creek Caribou
.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: Released 1B
Connor Mitton
.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: 1B
Connor Mitton
was drafted by the
Kiawah Island Muckdogs
.
Foxborough Warriors
: Released SP
Manuel Velásquez
.
Foxborough Warriors
: SP
Manuel Velásquez
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
Northern Patriots
: Released SP
Jack Hernández
.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Jack Hernández
was drafted by the
Sausalito Meatballs
.
Knox Central Panthers
: Released LF
Jeremy Fontijn
.
Knox Central Panthers
: LF
Jeremy Fontijn
was drafted by the
Puerto Rico Tropics
.
Pope High School Hounds
: Released CF
Gjelt Ouweneel
.
Pope High School Hounds
: LF
Gjelt Ouweneel
was drafted by the
McCleary Sasquatch
.
La Cueva Lobos
: Released SP
Manny Pérez
.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Manny Pérez
was drafted by the
Daniel Brand A's
.
Kearns Cougars
: Released SP
José Román
.
Kearns Cougars
: SP
José Román
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: Released 1B
Carlos Mendoza
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: 1B
Carlos Mendoza
was drafted by the
Stratford Cosmos
.
Elma Eagles
: Released LF
Hi-gor Yi
.
Elma Eagles
: LF
Hi-gor Yi
was drafted by the
Pacifica Pantalones
.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: Released 1B
Ismael Zapata
.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: 1B
Ismael Zapata
was drafted by the
St. Paul Saints
.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: Released SP
José Pérez
.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: SP
José Pérez
was drafted by the
Shelbyville Reds
.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: Released SP
Atsushi Kondo
.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: SP
Atsushi Kondo
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
East Lake Express
: Released 1B
Kevin Hérdaz
.
East Lake Express
: LF
Kevin Hérdaz
was drafted by the
Corpus Christi Honey Butter Chicken Biscuits
.
Gulfport Goats
: Released RF
Virgil Verstraten
.
Gulfport Goats
: RF
Virgil Verstraten
was drafted by the
Napoleon Dynamites
.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: Released LF
Arturo Silva
.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: LF
Arturo Silva
was drafted by the
D.C. Teddys
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: Released SP
Albert Salas
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: SP
Albert Salas
was drafted by the
Echo Park Lakers
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: Released RF
Leonardo Cisneros
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: RF
Leonardo Cisneros
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
Pope High School Hounds
: Released 1B
Seitaro Yamashita
.
Pope High School Hounds
: 1B
Seitaro Yamashita
was drafted by the
Death Valley Buzzards
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: Released 3B
Nelson Kingman
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: 3B
Nelson Kingman
was drafted by the
Border City Buck$
.
Wakeland Walleye
: Released SP
Rhys Renshaw
.
Wakeland Walleye
: CL
Rhys Renshaw
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
De La Salle Spartans
: Released C
Jesús Rodríguez
.
De La Salle Spartans
: C
Jesús Rodríguez
was drafted by the
Cleveland Spiders
.
John Jay Patriots
: Released 2B
Okakura Akiyama
.
John Jay Patriots
: 2B
Okakura Akiyama
was drafted by the
Toronto Red Birds
.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: Released RF
Luis García
.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: RF
Luis García
was drafted by the
Bugaboo Creek Caribou
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: Released RF
Halewijn Zegwaard
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: RF
Halewijn Zegwaard
was drafted by the
Kiawah Island Muckdogs
.
Cathedral Panthers
: Released LF
Orlando Sousa
.
Cathedral Panthers
: LF
Orlando Sousa
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: Released SP
Alejandro García
.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: SP
Alejandro García
was drafted by the
Sausalito Meatballs
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: Released SP
Paul Long
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Paul Long
was drafted by the
Puerto Rico Tropics
.
La Cueva Lobos
: Released SP
Keon-chae Kim
.
La Cueva Lobos
: SP
Keon-chae Kim
was drafted by the
Cumberland Copperheads
.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: Released 3B
Albert Goerts
.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: 3B
Albert Goerts
was drafted by the
McCleary Sasquatch
.
Chesterton Trojans
: Released C
Harry Murray
.
Chesterton Trojans
: C
Harry Murray
was drafted by the
Austin BigStars
.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: Released 1B
Erik Bright
.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: 1B
Erik Bright
was drafted by the
Stratford Cosmos
.
Carroll Dragons
: Released C
Fernando Vera
.
Carroll Dragons
: C
Fernando Vera
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
Wylie Coyotes
: Released SP
Culley Christian
.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Culley Christian
was drafted by the
Shelbyville Reds
.
John Jay Patriots
: Released 2B
Ramón Morales
.
John Jay Patriots
: 2B
Ramón Morales
was drafted by the
Omaha Bandits
.
Cocoa Tigers
: Released 1B
Andreas Matthews
.
Cocoa Tigers
: 1B
Andreas Matthews
was drafted by the
Napoleon Dynamites
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: Released RF
Júlio Reynoso
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: RF
Júlio Reynoso
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
Foxborough Warriors
: Released RP
Norman Op den Kamp
.
Foxborough Warriors
: RP
Norman Op den Kamp
was drafted by the
Cleveland Spiders
.
Saline Samurai
: Released CF
Hal Wise
.
Saline Samurai
: CF
Hal Wise
was drafted by the
Winnipeg Goldeyes
.
East Lake Express
: Released SS
José Gonzáles
.
East Lake Express
: SS
José Gonzáles
was drafted by the
Toronto Red Birds
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: Released SP
José Carrillo
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: SP
José Carrillo
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
East Lake Express
: Released RP
Giel Heijmans
.
East Lake Express
: RP
Giel Heijmans
was drafted by the
Sausalito Meatballs
.
Simeon Wolverines
: Released SP
Stan Cals
.
Simeon Wolverines
: SP
Stan Cals
was drafted by the
Austin BigStars
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: Released RF
Tomokazu Chikafuji
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: RF
Tomokazu Chikafuji
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
James Madison Warhawks
: Released LF
Rob Webby
.
James Madison Warhawks
: LF
Rob Webby
was drafted by the
Stratford Cosmos
.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: Released LF
Rodrigo Rosales
.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: LF
Rodrigo Rosales
was drafted by the
Omaha Bandits
.
Foxborough Warriors
: Released RF
Tomás Carbajal
.
Foxborough Warriors
: RF
Tomás Carbajal
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: Released 3B
Ricardo Enriquer
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: 3B
Ricardo Enriquer
was drafted by the
Echo Park Lakers
.
James Madison Warhawks
: Released RF
O-min Kim
.
James Madison Warhawks
: RF
O-min Kim
was drafted by the
Saint Louis Martins
.
St. Xavier Tigers
: Released RF
Vicente Aponte
.
St. Xavier Tigers
: RF
Vicente Aponte
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
Wylie Coyotes
: Released CL
Carlos Hernández
.
Wylie Coyotes
: CL
Carlos Hernández
was drafted by the
Death Valley Buzzards
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: Released SP
Franco Giardina
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: SP
Franco Giardina
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: Released RF
Isei Uenohara
.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: RF
Isei Uenohara
was drafted by the
Winnipeg Goldeyes
.
Northern Patriots
: Released 1B
Marcello Yeo
.
Northern Patriots
: 2B
Marcello Yeo
was drafted by the
Kiawah Island Muckdogs
.
Monroe Bearcats
: Released SS
Abraham Lakerveld
.
Monroe Bearcats
: SS
Abraham Lakerveld
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
Kearns Cougars
: Released SS
Bill Nichol
.
Kearns Cougars
: SS
Bill Nichol
was drafted by the
Cumberland Copperheads
.
Cowetta Tigers
: Released SP
Roger O'Mulvihill
.
Cowetta Tigers
: SP
Roger O'Mulvihill
was drafted by the
Kittanning Union
.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: Released RF
Iván Díaz
.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: RF
Iván Díaz
was drafted by the
Austin BigStars
.
Peterborough Punishers
: Released LF
Pepe Salcido
.
Peterborough Punishers
: LF
Pepe Salcido
was drafted by the
Kittanning Union
.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: Released 1B
Kevin Morgan
.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: 1B
Kevin Morgan
was drafted by the
Cooperstown Camels
.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: Released SP
Andrés Vázquez
.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: RP
Andrés Vázquez
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
De La Salle Spartans
: Released 1B
Ray Manns
.
De La Salle Spartans
: 1B
Ray Manns
was drafted by the
Omaha Bandits
.
Burroughs Bombers
: Released RF
Don Roberts
.
Burroughs Bombers
: RF
Don Roberts
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
Gulfport Goats
: Released 1B
Pieter Werner
.
Gulfport Goats
: 1B
Pieter Werner
was drafted by the
Napoleon Dynamites
.
Ingraham Rams
: Released LF
Iván Vega
.
Ingraham Rams
: LF
Iván Vega
was drafted by the
D.C. Teddys
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: Released 1B
Gonzalo Sánchez
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: 1B
Gonzalo Sánchez
was drafted by the
Saint Louis Martins
.
John Jay Patriots
: Released LF
António Rangel
.
John Jay Patriots
: LF
António Rangel
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: Released RP
Reynaldo Guzmán
.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: RP
Reynaldo Guzmán
was drafted by the
Death Valley Buzzards
.
Simeon Wolverines
: Released LF
Leo Fuentes
.
Simeon Wolverines
: CF
Leo Fuentes
was drafted by the
Border City Buck$
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: Released SP
Dexter Price
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SP
Dexter Price
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Simeon Wolverines
: Released 3B
John Blackwell
.
Simeon Wolverines
: 3B
John Blackwell
was drafted by the
Winnipeg Goldeyes
.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: Released SS
Mathias Andrieux
.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: 2B
Mathias Andrieux
was drafted by the
Bugaboo Creek Caribou
.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: Released LF
Bill Barr
.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: LF
Bill Barr
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: Released 1B
Gilberto Cruz
.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: 1B
Gilberto Cruz
was drafted by the
Puerto Rico Tropics
.
Norwalk Bears
: Released 1B
Nalle Breeman
.
Norwalk Bears
: 1B
Nalle Breeman
was drafted by the
Brooklyn Bats
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: Released LF
Yong-hoon Sol
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: LF
Yong-hoon Sol
was drafted by the
McCleary Sasquatch
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: Released SP
Howard Patterson
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: SP
Howard Patterson
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
Chesterton Trojans
: Released LF
Ramón Hernández
.
Chesterton Trojans
: LF
Ramón Hernández
was drafted by the
Cooperstown Camels
.
Ketcham Indians
: Released SP
Arnout Ketting
.
Ketcham Indians
: SP
Arnout Ketting
was drafted by the
Pacifica Pantalones
.
Indian Trail Hawks
: Released LF
Donovan Dura
.
Indian Trail Hawks
: LF
Donovan Dura
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
Boone County Rebels
: Released SP
Mitsuhide Kimura
.
Boone County Rebels
: SP
Mitsuhide Kimura
was drafted by the
St. Paul Saints
.
East Lake Express
: Released C
Joey Winston
.
East Lake Express
: C
Joey Winston
was drafted by the
Shelbyville Reds
.
Bangor Rams
: Released 1B
Gabriel Mendoza
.
Bangor Rams
: 1B
Gabriel Mendoza
was drafted by the
Omaha Bandits
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: Released RF
Leonardo Vázquez
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: RF
Leonardo Vázquez
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
Wylie Coyotes
: Released RF
Alec van Antwerpen
.
Wylie Coyotes
: RF
Alec van Antwerpen
was drafted by the
Saint Louis Martins
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: Released SP
Pedro Vargas
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Pedro Vargas
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: Released CL
Tsurayuki Hasegawa
.
Nipmuc Regional Warriors
: CL
Tsurayuki Hasegawa
was drafted by the
Death Valley Buzzards
.
Kearns Cougars
: Released LF
Daniel Dukes
.
Kearns Cougars
: LF
Daniel Dukes
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: Released 2B
Dong-woo Kim
.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: 2B
Dong-woo Kim
was drafted by the
Winnipeg Goldeyes
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: Released 2B
Morgan Locke
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: 2B
Morgan Locke
was drafted by the
Bugaboo Creek Caribou
.
South River Seahawks
: Released 3B
Todd Butler
.
South River Seahawks
: 3B
Todd Butler
was drafted by the
Kiawah Island Muckdogs
.
Knox Central Panthers
: Released SP
Bill Hicks
.
Knox Central Panthers
: SP
Bill Hicks
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: Released SP
Rex Dennis
.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: SP
Rex Dennis
was drafted by the
Sausalito Meatballs
.
Helena Heroes
: Released CF
Mannus Akerval
.
Helena Heroes
: RF
Mannus Akerval
was drafted by the
McCleary Sasquatch
.
Cathedral Panthers
: Released 3B
Rubén Muñóz
.
Cathedral Panthers
: 3B
Rubén Muñóz
was drafted by the
Austin BigStars
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: Released RF
Matsusuke Osada
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: RF
Matsusuke Osada
was drafted by the
Daniel Brand A's
.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: Released SP
Ángel Frontella
.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: SP
Ángel Frontella
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: Released 3B
Carel van Meel
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: 3B
Carel van Meel
was drafted by the
Cooperstown Camels
.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: Released LF
Sean Piper
.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: LF
Sean Piper
was drafted by the
Omaha Bandits
.
Shelby County Rockets
: Released 1B
Enrico Sosa
.
Shelby County Rockets
: 1B
Enrico Sosa
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: Released SP
Javier Parra
.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: SP
Javier Parra
was drafted by the
Corpus Christi Honey Butter Chicken Biscuits
.
Saline Samurai
: Released 1B
David Madison
.
Saline Samurai
: 1B
David Madison
was drafted by the
Napoleon Dynamites
.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: Released 1B
Les Holbrook
.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: 1B
Les Holbrook
was drafted by the
Echo Park Lakers
.
Wylie Coyotes
: Released RF
Arturo Colón
.
Wylie Coyotes
: RF
Arturo Colón
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
De La Salle Spartans
: Released SP
Nobuatsu Kokawa
.
De La Salle Spartans
: RP
Nobuatsu Kokawa
was drafted by the
Death Valley Buzzards
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: Released SP
Héctor Romero
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: SP
Héctor Romero
was drafted by the
Border City Buck$
.
Elma Eagles
: Released C
Jelmar Melis
.
Elma Eagles
: C
Jelmar Melis
was drafted by the
Winnipeg Goldeyes
.
Chesterton Trojans
: Released 3B
Jong-ho Chu
.
Chesterton Trojans
: 3B
Jong-ho Chu
was drafted by the
Toronto Red Birds
.
Northern Patriots
: Released RP
Joost Rojas
.
Northern Patriots
: SP
Joost Rojas
was drafted by the
Kiawah Island Muckdogs
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: Released RF
Luis Vega
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: RF
Luis Vega
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: Released RP
José Valentín
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: RP
José Valentín
was drafted by the
Sausalito Meatballs
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: Released RF
Mason Bagnall
.
Butler Golden Tornado
: RF
Mason Bagnall
was drafted by the
Puerto Rico Tropics
.
Gulfport Goats
: Released SP
John Daniel
.
Gulfport Goats
: SP
John Daniel
was drafted by the
Brooklyn Bats
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: Released LF
Adam Steele
.
Valley Christian Defenders
: LF
Adam Steele
was drafted by the
McCleary Sasquatch
.
Jefferson City Jammers
: Released SP
Harry Rawle
.
Jefferson City Jammers
: SP
Harry Rawle
was drafted by the
Kittanning Union
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: Released SP
Paul Markus
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: SP
Paul Markus
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: Released 2B
Alberto Muñóz
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: 2B
Alberto Muñóz
was drafted by the
Stratford Cosmos
.
Wylie Coyotes
: Released SP
Demy Snelleman
.
Wylie Coyotes
: SP
Demy Snelleman
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
Elma Eagles
: Released 1B
Miguel Garza
.
Elma Eagles
: 1B
Miguel Garza
was drafted by the
St. Paul Saints
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: Released LF
Vincente Ramos
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: LF
Vincente Ramos
was drafted by the
Omaha Bandits
.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: Released 2B
Ethan Graves
.
Sullivan West Bulldogs
: RP
Ethan Graves
was drafted by the
Vancouver Lynx
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: Released CF
Ángel Aponte
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: CF
Ángel Aponte
was drafted by the
Napoleon Dynamites
.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: Released LF
Michael Gallagher
.
Mountain Vista Golden Eagles
: LF
Michael Gallagher
was drafted by the
D.C. Teddys
.
St. Xavier Tigers
: Released RP
Bryan Holmes
.
St. Xavier Tigers
: SP
Bryan Holmes
was drafted by the
Echo Park Lakers
.
Cullman Cobras
: Released CL
Pepe Romero
.
Cullman Cobras
: CL
Pepe Romero
was drafted by the
Cleveland Spiders
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: Released RP
Dean van der Beeck
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: RP
Dean van der Beeck
was drafted by the
Kiawah Island Muckdogs
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: Released SP
Dong-ki Sang
.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: SP
Dong-ki Sang
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: Released 3B
Serge Berthelot
.
Blessed Trinity Black Bears
: 3B
Serge Berthelot
was drafted by the
Daniel Brand A's
.
Saline Samurai
: Released CL
Mario Vargas
.
Saline Samurai
: CL
Mario Vargas
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: Released C
José Hernández
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: C
José Hernández
was drafted by the
Stratford Cosmos
.
Ingraham Rams
: Released 2B
Seung-yeop Yi
.
Ingraham Rams
: 2B
Seung-yeop Yi
was drafted by the
South Side Enforcers
.
James Madison Warhawks
: Released SP
Miguel Luján
.
James Madison Warhawks
: SP
Miguel Luján
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
Cullman Cobras
: Released C
Ánibal García
.
Cullman Cobras
: C
Ánibal García
was drafted by the
Omaha Bandits
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: Released 2B
León Ramos
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: 2B
León Ramos
was drafted by the
D.C. Teddys
.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: Released SP
Miguel Romero
.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: SP
Miguel Romero
was drafted by the
Oklahoma City Cyclones
.
Foxborough Warriors
: Released 2B
Eric Neely
.
Foxborough Warriors
: 2B
Eric Neely
was drafted by the
Cleveland Spiders
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: Released C
Chris Gatacre
.
West Morris Wolfpack
: C
Chris Gatacre
was drafted by the
Nashville Predators
.
Burroughs Bombers
: Released LF
Kent Turner
.
Burroughs Bombers
: LF
Kent Turner
was drafted by the
Sausalito Meatballs
.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: Released RP
Juan Betancourt
.
Har-Ber Wildcats
: RP
Juan Betancourt
was drafted by the
Brooklyn Bats
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: Released SS
Joe Abernethy
.
Deer Creek Demolition
: SS
Joe Abernethy
was drafted by the
Kittanning Union
.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: Released CL
Nobuhiko Tanaka
.
Blue Mountain Eagles
: CL
Nobuhiko Tanaka
was drafted by the
Austin BigStars
.
East Lake Express
: Released SP
Pedro Sánchez
.
East Lake Express
: SP
Pedro Sánchez
was drafted by the
Kansas City Scouts
.
Jefferson City Jammers
: Released 1B
Ánibal Baca
.
Jefferson City Jammers
: 1B
Ánibal Baca
was drafted by the
Stratford Cosmos
.
Wednesday, December 24th , 2031
Parkview Panthers
: Signed Manager
Mike Caruso
.
Monday, December 22nd , 2031
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: Signed Manager
Vincent Hall
.
West Monroe Monarchs
: Signed Manager
Yorikane Kouno
.
Sunday, December 21st , 2031
Butler Golden Tornado
: Signed Manager
Miguel Angel Gracía
.
Friday, December 19th , 2031
Wakeland Walleye
: Signed Manager
Nate Mann
.
Tuesday, December 16th , 2031
Lee's Summit Tigers
: Signed Manager
Aaron Fultz
.
Tuesday, December 9th , 2031
Etiwanda Eclipse
: Signed Manager
Cesar Izturis
.
Monday, December 8th , 2031
John Jay Patriots
: Signed Manager
Vernon Bancroft
.
Friday, December 5th , 2031
Knox Central Panthers
: Signed Manager
Jose Hernandez
.
Wednesday, December 3rd , 2031
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: Signed Manager
Jed Moore
.
Monday, December 1st , 2031
Peterborough Punishers
: Released RP
Dave Wilhelm
.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: Released RP
Victor Hansen
.
Stratford Northwestern Huskies
: Released RP
Norm McFarlen
.
Kearns Cougars
: Signed Manager
Chris Gibbs
.
Monday, November 24th , 2031
Deer Creek Demolition
: Signed Manager
Ted Raines
.
Tuesday, November 18th , 2031
Mosley Mosquitoes
: Signed Manager
Pedro Salabarría
.
Saturday, November 15th , 2031
Ketcham Indians
: Signed Manager
Gregory Warren
.
Saturday, November 8th , 2031
Wylie Coyotes
: Signed Manager
Chad Small
.
Sunday, November 2nd , 2031
Norwalk Bears
: Signed Manager
Pedro Montalvo
.
Saturday, November 1st , 2031
Boone County Rebels
: Released RP
Tommy Huff
.
East Lake Express
: Released RP
Jerry Anderson
.
De La Salle Spartans
: Signed Manager
Don Ratzlaff
.
Wednesday, October 29th , 2031
West Monroe Monarchs
: Manager
Rick Huisman
retires.
Ketcham Indians
: Manager
Alfred Mowett
retires.
Team Trainer
Lee Bailey
retires.
Team Trainer
Wilton Maldonado
retires.
General Manager
Bill Becker
retires.
Elma Eagles
: Signed Manager
Mark Redman
.
Tuesday, October 28th , 2031
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: Signed Manager
Jamal Dunlap
.
Friday, October 24th , 2031
James Madison Warhawks
: Released SP
Lou Wilson
.
Knox Central Panthers
: Released RP
Colm Hooley
.
Northern Patriots
: Released RP
Robert Miller
.
Valley Central Vikings
: Released RP
Ray Manning
.
Jefferson City Jammers
: Released RP
Mike Reynolds
.
Saline Samurai
: Released RP
Ron Thomas
.
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: Released RP
Iván López
.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: Released SP
Lou Chapman
.
Chesterton Trojans
: Released RP
Joel Daniel
.
Chesterton Trojans
: Released SP
Kent Murphy
.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: Released SP
Jack Delgado
.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: Released SP
Raúl Morales
.
Cowetta Tigers
: Released RP
Bob McFarland
.
Loomis Chaffee Pelicans
: Released RP
Michael Grady
.
North Gwinnett Ghostriders
: Released RP
Jesse Proctor
.
Etiwanda Eclipse
: Manager
Brook Fordyce
retires.
Wylie Coyotes
: Manager
Jerry Mason
retires.
Butler Golden Tornado
: Fired Manager
Steve Rain
.
Knox Central Panthers
: Fired Manager
Dirk Cutts
.
Rio Americano Raiders
: Signed Manager
Jim Fisher
to a 3-year contract extension.
Parkview Panthers
: Fired Manager
Ben Haggans
.
Northern Patriots
: Signed Manager
Jack McCormick
to a 3-year contract extension.
Boone County Rebels
: Signed Manager
Eddie Clement
to a 3-year contract extension.
Yorktown Patriots
: Signed Manager
Wes Brown
to a 3-year contract extension.
Neilburg Composite Trojans
: Manager
Jeremy Affeldt
leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Archbishop McCarthy Aggies
: Signed Manager
Joey Walker
to a 3-year contract extension.
Riverdale Baptist Crusaders
: Signed Manager
Jermaine Allensworth
to a 3-year contract extension.
Norwalk Bears
: Fired Manager
Paul Bako
.
Cathedral Panthers
: Signed Manager
Richard Flannery
to a 2-year contract extension.
Kearns Cougars
: Fired Manager
José Gómez
.
Wakeland Walleye
: Fired Manager
Bob Athey
.
El Toro Elephants
: Signed Manager
Ryan Zimmerman
to a 3-year contract extension.
East Lake Express
: Signed Manager
Jose Parra
to a 3-year contract extension.
Valley Christian Defenders
: Signed Manager
Norberto Martínez
to a 3-year contract extension.
Pope High School Hounds
: Signed Manager
Corey Patterson
to a 2-year contract extension.
Simeon Wolverines
: Signed Manager
Mike Mansfield
to a 3-year contract extension.
Burroughs Bombers
: Signed Manager
Eduardo Montoya
to a 3-year contract extension.
Lee's Summit Tigers
: Manager
Mitch Tyler
leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Chesterton Trojans
: Signed Manager
Garrett Stephenson
to a 2-year contract extension.
Huntington Beach Sharks
: Signed Manager
Ron Mahay
to a 2-year contract extension.
DeSoto Central Jaguars
: Fired Manager
Jason Marquis
.
Sacred Heart Cathedral Fightin' Irish
: Fired Manager
Brady Raggio
.
Terra Nova Tigers
: Signed Manager
Chris Thompson
to a 3-year contract extension.
Elma Eagles
: Manager
Patrick Jones
leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Ketcham Indians
: Signed Manager
Alfred Mowett
to a 3-year contract extension.
Aurea E Quiles Leones
: Signed Manager
Javier López
to a 3-year contract extension.
Hoover Hound Dogs
: Signed Manager
Claudio Padilla
to a 3-year contract extension.
De La Salle Spartans
: Manager
Mark Fitzgerald
leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
John Jay Patriots
: Fired Manager
Jimmy King
.
South River Seahawks
: Signed Manager
Richard Gibbon
to a 3-year contract extension.
Deer Creek Demolition
: Fired Manager
Pierre Hamon
.
Mosley Mosquitoes
: Manager
Corey Thurman
leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Wednesday, April 17th , 2024 - OOTP Baseball 24.9 Build 80